Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ), Shri Mahabirji Railway Station

Name: Shri Mahabirji Code: SMBJ City: Shri Mahabirji
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ), Shri Mahabirji :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12415 Nizamuddin Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12416 Intercity Exp 02:00 02:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 02:12 02:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 03:26 03:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 03:26 03:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 07:36 07:38 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 07:37 07:38 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12059 Nzm Jan Shatabd 08:16 08:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 11:34 11:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 12:48 12:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 15:03 15:04 1 min N N N N Y N N
12060 Kota Janshtbdi 16:52 16:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 17:50 17:52 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 17:50 17:52 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 22:41 22:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Shri Mahabirji Railway Station

There are number of trains from Shri Mahabirji like Nizamuddin Exp, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Intercity Exp, Kota Janshtbdi, Udaipur City Mewar Express, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Goldn Temple Ml, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Nzm Jan Shatabd, Kota Janshtbdi, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Meerut City Dehradun Express etc or some weekly trains like Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Bhavnagar asansol Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express, Asansol parasnath Express and etc.