Muzaffarnagar (MOZ), Muzaffarnagar Railway Station

Name: Muzaffarnagar Code: MOZ City: Muzaffarnagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Muzaffarnagar (MOZ), Muzaffarnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 01:06 01:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12205 Nanda Devi Exp 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04055 Ndls Ddn Ac Sp 01:55 01:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl 02:15 02:17 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12206 Nanda Devi Exp 02:56 02:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04056 Ddn Ndls Ac Spl 02:57 02:59 2 min Y N N N N N N
04052 Jat Anvt Spl 03:32 03:34 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 04:26 04:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 06:38 06:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 08:03 08:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14522 Ambala Cant Delhi Express 08:09 08:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12056 Ndls Janshatabd 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12017 Dehradun Shtbdi 08:49 08:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 09:05 09:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14511 Allahabad nauchandi Express 09:41 09:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 10:12 10:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 10:35 10:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 10:41 10:43 2 min Y N N N N N N
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 10:41 10:43 2 min N Y Y N N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 10:41 10:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
14318 Dehradun Indore express 10:41 10:43 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 11:34 11:36 2 min Y N N N N N N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 11:34 11:36 2 min Y N N N N N N
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 13:30 13:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
14309 Ujjain express 13:30 13:32 2 min N N N Y Y N N
14317 Indore dehradun Express 13:30 13:32 2 min Y N N N N N Y
04522 Umb Dli Exp 14:00 14:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
14521 Delhi Ambala Cant Express 15:43 15:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 16:52 16:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 17:20 17:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi 17:21 17:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14512 Saharanpur Nauchandi Express 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 18:35 18:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 18:38 18:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12018 Dehradun Shtbdi 20:33 20:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 23:27 23:28 1 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Muzaffarnagar Railway Station

Different trains running from Muzaffarnagar are Haridwar Mail, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Delhi Shalimar Express, Dehradun Indore express, Dehradun Shtbdi, Puri Utkal Express, Goldentemple Ml, Amritsar Indore Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Hw Adi Mail, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Nanda Devi Exp, Saharanpur Nauchandi Express, New Delhi Jalandhar City Express, Ndls Janshatabd, Dehradun Express, Ambala Cant Delhi Express, Ddn Janshtbdi etc or some weekly trains like Dehradun Indore express, Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex, Anvt Jat Spl, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Ndls Ddn Ac Sp, Jat Anvt Spl, Ujjain express, Umb Dli Exp, Amritsar Indore Express, Okha Uttaranchal Express and etc.