Train Schedule

Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 23:45
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 00:07
Dep. 00:10
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 00:30
Dep. 00:35
Kasara (KSRA)
Arr. 01:43
Dep. 01:45
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 02:15
Dep. 02:20
Devlali (DVL)
Arr. 03:08
Dep. 03:10
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 03:15
Dep. 03:20
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 04:05
Dep. 04:10
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
Arr. 05:03
Dep. 06:00
Pachora Jn (PC)
Arr. 05:33
Dep. 05:35
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 06:08
Dep. 06:10
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 06:40
Dep. 06:50
Savda (SAV)
Arr. 07:03
Dep. 07:05
Nimbhora (NB)
Arr. 07:13
Dep. 07:15
Raver (RV)
Arr. 07:23
Dep. 07:25
Burhanpur (BAU)
Arr. 07:43
Dep. 07:45
Nepanagar (NPNR)
Arr. 08:03
Dep. 08:05
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:40
Talvadya (TLV)
Arr. 09:53
Dep. 09:55
Chhanera (CAER)
Arr. 10:13
Dep. 10:15
Khirkiya (KKN)
Arr. 10:36
Dep. 10:38
Harda (HD)
Arr. 11:04
Dep. 11:06
Timarni (TBN)
Arr. 11:20
Dep. 11:22
Banapura (BPF)
Arr. 12:04
Dep. 12:06
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 12:50
Dep. 12:55
Hoshangabad (HBD)
Arr. 13:13
Dep. 13:15
Budni (BNI)
Arr. 13:25
Dep. 13:27
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)
Arr. 14:03
Dep. 14:05
Mandi Dip (MDDP)
Arr. 14:19
Dep. 14:21
Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. 14:38
Dep. 14:40
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 15:05
Dep. 15:10
Sanchi (SCI)
Arr. 15:41
Dep. 15:43
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 15:56
Dep. 15:58
Gulabhganj (GLG)
Arr. 16:16
Dep. 16:18
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
Arr. 16:30
Dep. 16:32
Mandi Bamora (MABA)
Arr. 16:56
Dep. 16:58
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 17:40
Dep. 17:45
Dhaura (DUA)
Arr. 18:21
Dep. 18:23
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 18:51
Dep. 18:53
Talbahat (TBT)
Arr. 19:21
Dep. 19:23
Basai (BZY)
Arr. 19:36
Dep. 19:38
Babina (BAB)
Arr. 19:50
Dep. 19:52
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. 20:40
Datia (DAA)
Arr. 21:00
Dep. 21:02
Sonagir (SOR)
Arr. 21:13
Dep. 21:15
Dabra (DBA)
Arr. 21:31
Dep. 21:33
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 22:10
Dep. 22:18
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 22:43
Dep. 22:45
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 23:08
Dep. 23:10
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 00:08
Dep. 00:18
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:27
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 01:10
Dep. 01:20
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 01:48
Dep. 01:50
Palwal (PWL)
Arr. 02:48
Dep. 02:50
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 03:08
Dep. 03:10
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 03:21
Dep. 03:23
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 03:47
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:30
Subzi Mandi (SZM)
Arr. 04:46
Dep. 04:48
Badli (BHD)
Arr. 05:01
Dep. 05:03
Narela (NUR)
Arr. 05:18
Dep. 05:20
Sonipat (SNP)
Arr. 05:48
Dep. 05:50
Ganaur (GNU)
Arr. 06:06
Dep. 06:08
Samalkha (SMK)
Arr. 06:21
Dep. 06:23
Panipat Jn (PNP)
Arr. 06:42
Dep. 06:44
Gharaunda (GRA)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:02
Karnal (KUN)
Arr. 07:18
Dep. 07:20
Taraori (TRR)
Arr. 07:34
Dep. 07:36
Nilokheri (NLKR)
Arr. 07:44
Dep. 07:46
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
Arr. 08:22
Dep. 08:24
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM)
Arr. 08:43
Dep. 08:45
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 09:20
Dep. 09:40
Ambala City (UBC)
Arr. 09:52
Dep. 09:54
Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
Arr. 10:09
Dep. 10:11
Patiala (PTA)
Arr. 10:38
Dep. 10:40
Nabha (NBA)
Arr. 11:10
Dep. 11:12
Dhuri Jn (DUI)
Arr. 11:45
Dep. 11:50
Malerkotla (MET)
Arr. 12:07
Dep. 12:09
Ahmadgarh (AHH)
Arr. 12:48
Dep. 12:50
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 13:25
Dep. 13:35
Phillaur Jn (PHR)
Arr. 13:58
Dep. 14:00
Goraya (GRY)
Arr. 14:12
Dep. 14:14
Phagwara Jn (PGW)
Arr. 14:25
Dep. 14:27
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 14:41
Dep. 14:43
Jalandhar City (JUC)
Arr. 14:55
Dep. 15:00
Beas (BEAS)
Arr. 15:39
Dep. 15:41
Jandiala (JNL)
Arr. 15:59
Dep. 16:01
Amritsar Jn (ASR)
Arr. 16:30
Dep. Ends
Bhoras Budrukh (BFJ)
Arr. 06:07
Dep. 06:09
Jamdha (JMD)
Arr. 06:17
Dep. 06:19
Rajmane (RM)
Arr. 06:28
Dep. 06:30
Mordad Tanda (MWK)
Arr. 06:35
Dep. 06:37
Shirud (SHF)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 06:47
Borvihir (BRVR)
Arr. 06:55
Dep. 06:57
Mohadi Prgn Lng (MHAD)
Arr. 07:07
Dep. 07:09
Dhule (DHI)
Arr. 07:15
Dep. Ends

More About - Amritsar Expres – 11057

Train Name Amritsar Expres, 11057 that is travelling from Lokmanyatilak T to Dhule. Train Amritsar Expres passes 96 stations which are Ludhiana Jn, Mandi Dip, Manmad Jn, Agra Cantt, Timarni, Chalisgaon Jn, Rajpura Jn, Panipat Jn, Ganaur, Mathura Jn. Train Amritsar Expres starting point is Lokmanyatilak T. Its ending point is Dhule. Distance travelled by Train Amritsar Expres is 369 kms.