Babina (BAB), Babina Railway Station

Name: Babina Code: BAB City: Babina
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Babina (BAB), Babina :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11058 Asr Ltt Express 05:23 05:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 06:09 06:10 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 09:09 09:11 2 min N Y N N N N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 11:22 11:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 12:49 12:51 2 min N N N Y N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 12:49 12:51 2 min N N N Y N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 12:58 13:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 13:04 13:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 13:42 13:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 13:43 13:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 14:06 14:07 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 16:10 16:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 16:36 16:38 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 16:36 16:38 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 17:10 17:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 17:10 17:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express 17:46 17:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 18:22 18:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 18:23 18:24 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
11057 Amritsar Expres 19:50 19:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 19:51 19:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 20:43 20:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 20:43 20:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 22:38 22:40 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Babina Railway Station

Different trains running from Babina are Dakshin Express, Gwl Ltt Special, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Kushinagar Exp, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Puri Utkal Express, Kushinagar Exp, Ltt Gwl Spl, Varanasi Sabarmati Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Asr Ltt Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Link Daksin Exp, Dakshin Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Jhelum Express, Amritsar Expres, Puri Utkal Express etc or trains that run weekly Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Gwl Ltt Exp, Ltt Gwl Spl, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Ltt Gwl Specia, Gwl Ltt Special and etc.