Bina To Babina Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to BabinaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Puri Utkal Express Bina Jn 04:15 Babina 05:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gwl Specia Bina Jn 07:40 Babina 09:09 N Y N N N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Bina Jn 09:20 Babina 11:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 11:20 Babina 13:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Bina Jn 11:20 Babina 12:49 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Bina Jn 11:20 Babina 12:49 N N N Y N N N Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 12:05 Babina 13:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Bina Jn 12:35 Babina 14:06 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Bina Jn 14:40 Babina 16:36 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Bina Jn 14:40 Babina 16:36 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Bina Jn 16:45 Babina 18:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Bina Jn 16:45 Babina 18:23 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Amritsar Expres Bina Jn 17:45 Babina 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 Babina 20:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 Babina 20:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Babina to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Babina Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Babina Trains

Planning to travel from Bina to Babina by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Ltt Gwl Spl, Nizamuddin Exp, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Link Daksin Exp, Amritsar Expres, Jhelum Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Ltt Gwl Specia, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Bina Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 2 hrs 5 mins to 1 hours 29 mins. Seven trains run daily are Kushinagar Exp, Amritsar Expres, Link Daksin Exp, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Punjab Mail, Puri Utkal Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Jhelum Express or some weekly trains like Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Ltt Gwl Spl, Ltt Gwl Specia, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express and etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Bina Jn( like Nizamuddin Exp, Punjab Mail, Jhelum Express, Kushinagar Exp, Ltt Gwl Specia, Puri Utkal Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Amritsar Expres, Ltt Gwl Spl ).