Shivpuri (SVPI), Shivpuri Railway Station

Name: Shivpuri Code: SVPI City: Shivpuri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shivpuri (SVPI), Shivpuri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 00:35 00:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
21125 Indore Bhind Express 04:56 04:58 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
11125 Ind Gwaliar Exp 04:56 04:58 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
1125A Indore Bhind Ex 05:10 05:12 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
59821 Kota bhind Passenger 08:07 08:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12198 Bpl Intercity 08:20 08:25 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 17:08 17:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
14318 Dehradun Indore express 20:58 21:00 2 min N N N N Y Y N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 20:58 21:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12197 Gwl Intercity 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
21126 Bhind Indore Express 22:03 22:05 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
1126A Bix Indb Exp 22:03 22:05 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
11126 Gwl Indb Expres 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
59822 Bhind Kota passenger 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 23:40 23:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
14317 Indore dehradun Express 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N N Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Shivpuri Railway Station

There are number of trains from Shivpuri like Dehradun Indore express, Indore Amritsar Express, Indore Bhind Express, Bhind Kota passenger, Indore dehradun Express, Bdts Jhansi Exp, Gwl Intercity, Bpl Intercity, Indore Bhind Ex, Amritsar Indore Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kota bhind Passenger, Bhind Kota passenger etc or train that run weekly like Indore Bhind Express, Gwl Indb Expres, Indore Bhind Ex, Bix Indb Exp, Bdts Jhansi Exp, Indore dehradun Express, Jhs Bdts Exp, Amritsar Indore Express, Indore Amritsar Express, Ind Gwaliar Exp and etc.