Kasara (KSRA), Kasara Railway Station

Name: Kasara Code: KSRA City: Kasara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kasara (KSRA), Kasara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11015 Kushinagar Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 01:43 01:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:39 02:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12110 Panchavti Exp 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 09:09 09:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 09:33 09:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 09:33 09:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp 10:53 10:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 16:23 16:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp 16:46 16:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12109 Panchavati Exp 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 23:53 23:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kasara Railway Station

Different trains running from Kasara are Balharshah, Kushinagar Exp, Amritsar Expres, Panchavti Exp, Kolkata Mail, Sewagram Exp, Manmad Ltt Exp, Panchavati Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express.