Phillaur Jn (PHR), Phillaur Railway Station

Name: Phillaur Jn Code: PHR City: Phillaur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Phillaur Jn (PHR), Phillaur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 02:13 02:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 04:34 04:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 04:49 04:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 05:04 05:05 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 05:19 05:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 05:30 05:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 05:30 05:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 06:10 06:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger 06:26 06:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 06:38 06:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min N N N Y N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N Y N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N N N Y N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 07:36 07:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 08:10 08:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 10:54 10:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 13:58 14:00 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11057 Amritsar Expres 13:58 14:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 19:33 19:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54602 Amritsar hisar Passenger 19:55 19:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 20:04 20:05 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Phillaur Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Phillaur Jn are Amritsar dehradun Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Amritsar katihar express, Asr Ltt Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Amritsar Expres, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Amritsar dehradun Express, Asr Ltt Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Katihar amritsar express, Amritsar hisar Passenger, Amritsar Howrah express, Dehradun Amritsar Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Jalandhar City New Delhi Express etc or trains that run weekly Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Jammu Tawi Navyug Express, Tirunelveli Jammu Express, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express and etc.