Ganj Basoda (BAQ), Ganj Basoda Railway Station

Name: Ganj Basoda Code: BAQ City: Ganj Basoda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ganj Basoda (BAQ), Ganj Basoda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 04:09 04:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 04:15 04:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express 04:59 05:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 05:18 05:21 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express 05:28 05:30 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12920 Malwa Express 05:47 05:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 06:07 06:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 07:05 07:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 07:50 07:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 07:56 07:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 08:41 08:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 09:31 09:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 09:39 09:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 09:53 09:55 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12198 Bpl Intercity 13:32 13:34 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 15:09 15:10 1 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 15:22 15:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 15:37 15:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 15:37 15:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 16:30 16:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12197 Gwl Intercity 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 16:47 16:49 2 min Y N N N N Y N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 17:09 17:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 18:03 18:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 18:38 18:39 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12919 Malwa Express 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19306 Shipra Exp 18:48 18:49 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 19:44 19:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 20:27 20:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12155 Bhopal Express 22:39 22:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 23:22 23:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 23:32 23:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ganj Basoda Railway Station

There are number of trains from Ganj Basoda like Shipra Express, Jhelum Express, Punjab Mail, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Link Daksin Exp, Kamayani Expres, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Gwl Intercity, Rewanchal Exp, Bhopal Express. Out of these 30 trains run daily and are Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Kamayani Expres, Asr Ltt Express, Amritsar Expres, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Jhelum Express, Punjab Mail etc and 9 run on weekly basis like Smnh Jbp Expres, Shipra Exp, Shipra Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Howrah shipra Express, Gwl Intercity, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Bpl Intercity, Indore Junctionshipra Express etc.