Panipat Jn (PNP), Panipat Railway Station

Name: Panipat Jn Code: PNP City: Panipat
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Panipat Jn (PNP), Panipat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 00:10 00:12 2 min N N N Y Y N N
14553 Delhi Himachal Express 00:51 00:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 02:25 02:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14554 Amb Andaura Himachal Express 03:31 03:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24034 Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail 03:47 03:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail 03:47 03:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath 03:55 03:58 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
12312 Kalka Mail 03:59 04:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 04:13 04:15 2 min Y N N N N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 04:51 04:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 05:45 05:47 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
12471 Swaraj Express 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 06:11 06:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 06:11 06:13 2 min N N N N N N Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 06:42 06:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 06:58 07:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14095 Delhi S Rohilla Himalyan Queen 07:25 07:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 07:47 07:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 08:02 08:05 3 min N N Y N N N N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 08:02 08:05 3 min N N Y N N N Y
04031 Dli Cdg Exp 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04037 Dli Pnp Spl 08:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12011 Kalka Shtbdi 08:54 08:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14037 Delhi Pathankot Express 09:25 09:27 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12058 Ndls Janshtbdi 10:12 10:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 10:44 10:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 12:34 12:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 12:42 12:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 13:26 13:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
15708 Amritsar katihar express 13:26 13:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 13:42 13:44 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 13:52 13:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 14:20 14:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 14:20 14:25 5 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12926 Paschim Express 14:39 14:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 14:39 14:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 15:03 15:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14038 Pathankot Delhi Express 15:34 15:36 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12057 Uhl Janshatabdi 16:03 16:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 16:17 16:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 16:37 16:39 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 17:15 17:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 17:56 17:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04032 Cdg Dli Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04038 Pnp Dli Spl Starts 18:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 18:49 18:51 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 18:49 18:51 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 19:07 19:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 19:32 19:34 2 min N N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 19:32 19:34 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 19:32 19:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 19:32 19:34 2 min N N N N N N Y
14096 Kalka Himalayan Queen 20:07 20:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12012 Kalka Shtbdi 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12498 Shane Punjab 20:55 20:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 23:02 23:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 23:16 23:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 23:35 23:38 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 23:55 23:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 23:55 23:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Panipat Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Panipat Jn station are Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Delhi Jammu Mail, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Delhi Jammu Mail, Sarvodaya Exp, Amb Andaura Himachal Express, Asr Ned Express, Swaraj Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Goa Smprk K Exp. There are trains which originates from Panipat Jn like Pnp Dli Spl etc or some trains like Pathankot Delhi Express, Swaraj Express, Kalka Paschim Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Asr Ndls Exp, Hapa Jat Expres, Kalka Mail, Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express, Amritsar katihar express etc which arrive at Panipat Jn station on 15:34, 19:32, 14:39, 23:55, 18:49, 12:34, 06:11, 03:59, 13:42, 13:26 time. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Dli Pnp Spl etc while some train like Malwa Express, Amb Andaura Himachal Express, Jhelum Express, Asr Ned Express, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Delhi Pathankot Express, Paschim Express, Delhi Jammu Mail, Hte Jat Exp, Kalka Paschim Express departs at 17:17, 03:33, 23:04, 11:30, 08:05, 09:27, 14:41, 22:20, 23:32, 14:41 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Delhi S Rohilla Himalyan Queen, Ndlsasr Express, Asr Ned Express, Hte Jat Exp, Delhi Fazilka Express, Ndls Janshtbdi, Delhi Jammu Mail, Uhl Janshatabdi, Kalka Himalayan Queen, Uttar S Kranti etc or trains that run weekly Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath, Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Swaraj Express, Amritsar hirakund Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Sarvodaya Exp, Hapa Jat Expres and etc.