Patiala (PTA), Patiala Railway Station

Name: Patiala Code: PTA City: Patiala
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Patiala (PTA), Patiala :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 00:40 00:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 00:40 00:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 06:11 06:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 08:58 09:03 5 min N N Y N N N N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 13:51 13:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 19:18 19:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 20:50 20:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Patiala Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Patiala like Asr Ltt Express, Fzr Hwh Spl, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Fazilka Delhi Express, Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Kalka Barmer Express, Barmer Kalka Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Delhi Fazilka Express, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Fazilka Delhi Express, Asr Ltt Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Kalka Barmer Express, Amritsar Expres, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer etc or train that run weekly like Fzr Hwh Spl and etc.