Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE), Kurukshetra Railway Station

Name: Kurukshetra Jn Code: KKDE City: Kurukshetra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE), Kurukshetra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11077 Jhelum Express 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 00:52 00:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 01:24 01:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 01:24 01:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14553 Delhi Himachal Express 01:52 01:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14554 Amb Andaura Himachal Express 02:17 02:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24034 Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail 02:30 02:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail 02:30 02:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12312 Kalka Mail 02:57 02:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath 04:58 05:00 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 05:52 05:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 06:34 06:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Allahabad unchahar Express 07:32 07:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12006 Kalka Shtbdi 08:12 08:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 08:22 08:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14095 Delhi S Rohilla Himalyan Queen 08:41 08:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab 09:04 09:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12058 Ndls Janshtbdi 09:19 09:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04031 Dli Cdg Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12011 Kalka Shtbdi 09:42 09:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 09:42 09:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14037 Delhi Pathankot Express 10:28 10:30 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 10:31 10:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 11:34 11:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 13:39 13:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 13:39 13:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express 13:49 13:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14038 Pathankot Delhi Express 14:32 14:34 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 14:51 14:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 15:26 15:28 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 15:26 15:28 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 16:00 16:17 17 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 16:15 16:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 16:34 16:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12057 Uhl Janshatabdi 17:00 17:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04032 Cdg Dli Exp 17:15 17:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 17:15 17:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 17:47 17:49 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 17:47 17:49 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14218 Chandigarh unchahar Express 18:09 18:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14096 Kalka Himalayan Queen 19:10 19:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12005 Kalka Shtbdi 19:12 19:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12012 Kalka Shtbdi 19:41 19:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12498 Shane Punjab 19:56 19:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 22:32 22:34 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 23:21 23:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail 23:21 23:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kurukshetra Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Kurukshetra Jn are Delhi S Rohilla Himalyan Queen, Ndls Janshtbdi, Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath, Delhi Jammu Mail, Amb Andaura Himachal Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Paschim Express, Shane Punjab, Katihar amritsar express, Fazilka Delhi Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Asr Ned Express, Delhi Jammu Mail, Hoshiarpur Jammu Mail, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Delhi Fazilka Express, Amritsar Expres, Fazilka Delhi Express, Katihar amritsar express, Kalka Paschim Express, Delhi S Rohilla Himalyan Queen etc or train that run sporadically like Amritsar shaheed Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Delhi Pathankot Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Pathankot Delhi Express, Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath, Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath and etc.