Rajpura Jn (RPJ), Rajpura Railway Station

Name: Rajpura Jn Code: RPJ City: Rajpura
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rajpura Jn (RPJ), Rajpura :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14554 Amb Andaura Himachal Express 00:46 00:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Delhi Jammu Mail 00:50 00:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 00:50 00:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 02:01 02:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Express 02:29 02:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14632 Amritsar dehradun Express 02:39 02:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 02:47 02:48 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 02:47 02:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 03:10 03:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 03:10 03:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:10 03:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 03:17 03:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 03:27 03:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14553 Delhi Himachal Express 03:36 03:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 03:46 03:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 03:59 04:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 04:27 04:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 04:49 04:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 05:16 05:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Express 06:50 06:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 09:12 09:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 09:33 09:38 5 min N N Y N N N N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 09:48 09:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12460 Asr Ndls Exp 09:57 09:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 10:09 10:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12029 Swarna Shtbdi 10:18 10:20 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12031 Amritsar Shtbdi 10:18 10:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
12497 Shane Punjab 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 14:33 14:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 15:59 16:01 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 15:59 16:01 2 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 16:14 16:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 17:00 17:01 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 17:00 17:01 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12459 Ndlsasr Express 17:46 17:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12498 Shane Punjab 18:33 18:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12030 Swarna Shtbdi 19:56 19:58 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12032 Amritsar Shtbdi 19:56 19:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 20:26 20:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Express 20:49 20:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 22:12 22:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 22:16 22:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 23:38 23:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 23:50 23:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Rajpura Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Rajpura Jn are Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Ndlsasr Express, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Swarna Shtbdi, Amritsar Shtbdi, Kalka Barmer Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Delhi Jammu Mail, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Barmer Kalka Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Asr Ndls Exp, Muri Express, Barmer Kalka Express, Sachkhand Exp, Amritsar Expres, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Fazilka Delhi Express, Kalka Barmer Express, Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express etc or trains that run weekly Swarna Shtbdi, Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger, Amritsar Shtbdi, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Fzr Hwh Spl, Amritsar shaheed Express, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express and etc.