Raver (RV), Raver Railway Station

Name: Raver Code: RV City: Raver
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Raver (RV), Raver :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 06:38 06:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 17:58 18:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 18:36 18:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Raver Railway Station

Different trains running from Raver are Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Kamayani Expres, Kushinagar Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Amritsar Expres, Maharashtra Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Kamayani Expres, Asr Ltt Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express.