Chanderiya (CNA), Chanderiya Railway Station

Name: Chanderiya Code: CNA City: Chanderiya
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chanderiya (CNA), Chanderiya :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 00:27 00:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 00:27 00:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09801 Kota Udz Pasgnr 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 01:45 01:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 03:02 03:13 11 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 03:11 03:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 03:11 03:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12963 H Nizamuddin Mewar Express 04:28 04:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 05:55 05:57 2 min N Y N N N N N
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 10:32 10:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 10:35 10:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09802 Udz Kota Spl 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09721 Jp Udz Sf Spl 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl 16:08 16:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 16:25 16:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12964 Udaipur City Mewar Express 21:00 21:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chanderiya Railway Station

There are number of trains from Chanderiya like Aii Hyb Spl, Indore , Udaipur City Mewar Express, Ratlam Ajmer Express, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Udz Kota Spl, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Jp Udz Sf Spl. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Udz Jp Sf Spl, Jp Udz Sf Spl, H Nizamuddin Mewar Express, Kota Udz Pasgnr, Aii Bpl Exp, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger, Ajmer Ratlam Express, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Bhopal Jaipur Express, Ratlam Ajmer Express etc or train that run weekly like Hyb Aii Spl, Aii Hyb Spl and etc.