Dhuri Jn (DUI), Dhuri Railway Station

Name: Dhuri Jn Code: DUI City: Dhuri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dhuri Jn (DUI), Dhuri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 01:30 01:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 01:30 01:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 01:30 01:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14036 Pathankot Dhauladhar Express 02:03 02:05 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger 02:28 03:15 47 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12456 Bkn Dee Sf Exp 02:38 02:48 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12455 Dee Bkn Sf Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14035 Delhidauladhar Express 03:30 03:40 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 05:15 05:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 05:15 05:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 05:30 05:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 05:30 05:35 5 min Y N N Y N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 05:30 05:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
19781 Jp Asr Express 05:45 05:50 5 min N Y N Y N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 06:35 07:00 25 min N N N N Y N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 06:35 07:00 25 min N Y N N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 06:35 07:00 25 min N N Y N N Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 06:35 07:00 25 min N N N Y N N N
14732 Fazilka Delhi Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14525 Ambala Cant Shri Ganganagar Intercity 07:20 07:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 07:56 07:58 2 min N N Y N N N N
14712 Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express 08:15 08:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 13:01 13:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 15:10 15:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 17:27 17:38 11 min N N N N N N Y
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 18:05 18:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
14526 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity 18:10 18:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 18:15 18:32 17 min Y N N N N N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 18:20 18:35 15 min Y Y N N Y N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 18:30 18:32 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
14731 Delhi Fazilka Express 20:11 20:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19782 Asr Jp Express 21:35 21:45 10 min N N N N Y N Y
14711 Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54602 Amritsar hisar Passenger 22:35 23:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Dhuri Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Dhuri Jn are Amritsar hisar Passenger, Jat Sgnr Spl, Jp Asr Express, Hisar Amritsar Passenger, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Asr Jp Express, Barmer Kalka Express, Pathankot Dhauladhar Express, Amritsar Expres, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Amritsar hisar Passenger, Barmer Kalka Express, Asr Ltt Express, Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cant Intercity, Delhi Fazilka Express, Rishikesh Shri Ganganagar Express, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Shri Ganganagar Rishikesh Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer etc and 26 run on weekly basis like Sgnr Jat Spl, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Kanyakumari Himsagar Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Bandra Vivek Express, Pathankot Dhauladhar Express, Asr Jp Express etc.