Igatpuri (IGP), Igatpuri Railway Station

Name: Igatpuri Code: IGP City: Igatpuri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Igatpuri (IGP), Igatpuri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 00:15 00:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 00:24 00:25 1 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 00:24 00:25 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51116 Dhi Csn Pass 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 01:25 01:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:49 01:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp 01:50 01:55 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 02:14 02:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 02:15 02:20 5 min N Y N N N N Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 02:59 03:00 1 min N Y Y N Y Y N
11093 Mahanagari Exp 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12112 Amravati Cstm E 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 03:35 03:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
01013 Cstm Ngp Spl 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
01421 Ltt Nagpur Spl 03:40 03:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres 03:44 03:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 04:28 04:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp 04:38 04:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12152 Samarsata Exp 04:39 04:40 1 min Y N N N N N Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 04:39 04:40 1 min N N N Y N N N
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl 04:50 04:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl 04:50 05:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 06:15 06:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
11067 Saket Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 07:50 07:55 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12110 Panchavti Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 08:24 08:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:34 08:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 09:05 09:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 09:05 09:10 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
02187 Cstm Garibrath 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 09:08 09:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 09:09 09:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 09:10 09:25 15 min N N Y N N N N
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 09:10 09:25 15 min Y N N N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 09:10 09:25 15 min N N Y N N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 09:50 09:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 10:10 10:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 10:10 10:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 10:35 10:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 10:35 10:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 10:45 11:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 11:03 11:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 11:45 12:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 13:35 13:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 13:50 13:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 14:10 14:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 14:40 14:45 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 14:40 14:45 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 14:44 14:45 1 min N N N N N Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 15:25 15:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 15:25 15:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 15:30 15:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 15:33 15:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 16:00 16:05 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 16:03 16:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 16:35 16:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 16:40 17:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 16:55 17:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 17:03 17:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 17:04 17:05 1 min N Y N N Y N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 17:04 17:05 1 min N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 17:04 17:05 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 18:20 18:40 20 min N N N Y N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 18:20 18:40 20 min N N Y N N N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 18:20 18:40 20 min N N N Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 18:20 18:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 18:20 18:40 20 min N N Y N N N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 18:33 18:35 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
11068 Saket Express 18:33 18:35 2 min Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 18:33 18:35 2 min N Y N Y N N N
1068A Saket Link Exp 18:33 18:35 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 18:44 18:45 1 min N N N N N N Y
12161 Lashkar Express 18:55 19:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
12153 Habibganj Exp 18:55 19:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
11401 Nandigram Exp 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 19:45 20:05 20 min N N N N N Y N
12162 Lashkar Express 19:53 19:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 20:20 20:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 20:24 20:25 1 min N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 20:25 20:40 15 min N N N Y N N N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 20:40 20:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
12109 Panchavati Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 21:15 21:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 22:00 22:10 10 min N Y N Y N N N
12137 Punjab Mail 22:25 22:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12111 Cstm Amravati E 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min N N Y Y N N N
01211 Cstm Nagpur Spl 23:15 23:35 20 min N N N N Y Y N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N Y N Y
01089 Nagpur Special 23:20 23:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail 23:20 23:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 23:45 23:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Igatpuri Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Igatpuri like Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express, Cstm Jbp Sup Sp, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Ltt Kyq Sup Spl, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bsl Pune Exp. Out of these 48 trains run daily and are Secunderabad devagiri Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Bsl Pune Exp, Howrah Mail, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Panchavati Exp, Sewagram Exp, Gkp Ltt Sup Exp, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp etc and 82 run on weekly basis like Ald Ltt Spl, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Ltt Gwl Spl, Nagpur Ltt Spl, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Nagpur Special, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Vsg Patna Exp, Saket Express, Ald Teachers Sp etc.