Mumbai To Igatpuri Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to IgatpuriRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahanagari Exp Mumbai Cst 00:10 Igatpuri 03:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Mumbai Cst 00:20 Igatpuri 03:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 00:35 Igatpuri 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:50 Igatpuri 03:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Nagpur Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:50 Igatpuri 03:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Igatpuri 07:50 N Y N N N N Y Book
Saket Express Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Igatpuri 07:50 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Igatpuri 07:50 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Mumbai Cst 06:00 Igatpuri 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Tapovan Exp... Mumbai Cst 06:10 Igatpuri 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 Igatpuri 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vsg Patna Exp Kalyan Jn 07:30 Igatpuri 09:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Lokmanyatilak T 07:50 Igatpuri 10:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Lokmanyatilak T 07:50 Igatpuri 10:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Bareil... Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Igatpuri 10:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Igatpuri 10:35 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Igatpuri 10:35 N N Y N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Lokmanyatilak T 08:05 Igatpuri 10:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah Sup Exp Mumbai Cst 11:05 Igatpuri 13:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 11:10 Igatpuri 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Lokmanyatilak T 11:25 Igatpuri 14:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T 12:15 Igatpuri 14:40 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Exp Lokmanyatilak T 12:15 Igatpuri 14:40 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Cstm Gkp Spl Mumbai Cst 12:25 Igatpuri 15:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Cstm Bsb Spl Mumbai Cst 12:25 Igatpuri 15:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Bsb Teachers Sp Mumbai Cst 12:30 Igatpuri 15:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Puja Sp Lokmanyatilak T 12:30 Igatpuri 15:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Kamayani Expres Lokmanyatilak T 12:40 Igatpuri 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mau Special Lokmanyatilak T 13:20 Igatpuri 16:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Jbp Garibrath S Mumbai Cst 13:30 Igatpuri 16:03 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Jbp Sup Sp Mumbai Cst 13:30 Igatpuri 16:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Jbp Garib Rath Mumbai Cst 13:30 Igatpuri 16:00 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Pune Bsl Exp Karjat 13:37 Igatpuri 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Gwl Specia Lokmanyatilak T 13:40 Igatpuri 16:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Mangala Ldweep Kalyan Jn 13:50 Igatpuri 15:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Mfp Spl Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Igatpuri 16:55 N N Y N N N N Book
Sewagram Exp Mumbai Cst 15:00 Igatpuri 17:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Manmad Exp Lokmanyatilak T 15:00 Igatpuri 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Teachers Sp Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Igatpuri 18:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Igatpuri 18:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Igatpuri 18:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Igatpuri 18:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Igatpuri 18:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Igatpuri 18:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Lashkar Express Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Igatpuri 18:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Habibganj Exp Lokmanyatilak T 16:25 Igatpuri 18:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Nandigram Exp Mumbai Cst 16:35 Igatpuri 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Panchavati Exp Mumbai Cst 18:15 Igatpuri 20:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Mumbai Cst 19:10 Igatpuri 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Mumbai Cst 19:40 Igatpuri 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Amravati E Mumbai Cst 20:05 Igatpuri 22:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 Igatpuri 23:00 N N Y Y N N N Book
Nagpur Special Mumbai Cst 20:35 Igatpuri 23:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Cstm Nagpur Spl Mumbai Cst 20:35 Igatpuri 23:15 N N N N Y Y N Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 Igatpuri 23:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah Mail Mumbai Cst 20:35 Igatpuri 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Mumbai Cst 20:35 Igatpuri 23:20 N N N N Y N Y Book
Mumbai Cst Devagiri Ex... Mumbai Cst 21:05 Igatpuri 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mail Mumbai Cst 21:25 Igatpuri 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dr Sainagar Exp Dadar 21:45 Igatpuri 00:05 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Lokmanyatilak T 21:55 Igatpuri 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 Igatpuri 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 Igatpuri 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Lokmanyatilak T 23:45 Igatpuri 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Igatpuri to Mumbai

Mumbai to Igatpuri Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.