Devlali (DVL), Devlali Railway Station

Name: Devlali Code: DVL City: Devlali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Devlali (DVL), Devlali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01089 Nagpur Special 00:05 00:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp 00:05 00:10 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail 00:08 00:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 00:31 00:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 00:58 01:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N N N Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11025 Bsl Pune Exp 05:18 05:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12110 Panchavti Exp 07:16 07:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51196 Balharshah 07:38 07:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 09:33 09:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12118 Manmad Ltt Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 09:48 09:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 11:08 11:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 11:08 11:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 14:08 14:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:34 15:35 1 min N N N Y N N N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:34 15:35 1 min N Y N N Y N N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp 17:58 18:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp 18:08 18:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 18:09 18:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12109 Panchavati Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51116 Dhi Csn Pass 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Devlali Railway Station

Different trains running from Devlali are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Asr Ltt Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Panchavti Exp, Manmad Ltt Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Howrah Mail, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Dhi Csn Pass. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Pune Bsl Exp, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Panchavti Exp, Amritsar Expres, Ltt Manmad Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bsl Pune Exp, Kolkata Mail, Secunderabad devagiri Express, Manmad Ltt Exp etc or trains that run weekly Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Nagpur Special, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Ngp Cstm Sup Sp and etc.