Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kolkata Mumbai Mail - 12810


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
20:15
0
1
0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
21:55
22:00
5 min
1
116 km
3 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
23:47
23:52
5 min
1
250 km
4 Chakradharpur (CKP)
00:48
00:55
7 min
2
312 km
5 Rourkela (ROU)
02:15
02:30
15 min
2
413 km
6 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
03:55
04:00
5 min
2
515 km
7 Brajrajnagar (BRJN)
04:09
04:10
1 min
2
528 km
8 Raigarh (RIG)
04:50
04:51
1 min
2
588 km
9 Sakti (SKT)
05:27
05:28
1 min
2
637 km
10 Champa (CPH)
05:53
05:55
2 min
2
668 km
11 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
07:10
07:25
15 min
2
720 km
12 Bhatapara (BYT)
08:04
08:05
1 min
2
767 km
13 Raipur Jn (R)
09:00
09:10
10 min
2
831 km
14 Durg (DURG)
10:00
10:05
5 min
2
867 km
15 Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
10:25
10:26
1 min
2
897 km
16 Dongargarh (DGG)
10:51
10:52
1 min
2
928 km
17 Gondia Jn (G)
11:58
12:00
2 min
2
1001 km
18 Tumsar Road (TMR)
12:34
12:35
1 min
2
1051 km
19 Bhandara Road (BRD)
12:50
12:51
1 min
2
1069 km
20 Nagpur (NGP)
14:10
14:20
10 min
2
1131 km
21 Sevagram (SEGM)
15:22
15:23
1 min
2
1207 km
22 Wardha Jn (WR)
15:30
15:33
3 min
2
1210 km
23 Pulgaon Jn (PLO)
15:53
15:54
1 min
2
1239 km
24 Dhamangaon (DMN)
16:11
16:12
1 min
2
1260 km
25 Badnera Jn (BD)
17:50
17:53
3 min
2
1305 km
26 Murtajapur (MZR)
18:08
18:10
2 min
2
1346 km
27 Akola Jn (AK)
18:47
18:50
3 min
2
1384 km
28 Shegaon (SEG)
19:19
19:20
1 min
2
1421 km
29 Jalamb Jn (JM)
19:29
19:30
1 min
2
1434 km
30 Nandura (NN)
19:39
19:40
1 min
2
1446 km
31 Malkapur (MKU)
20:04
20:05
1 min
2
1474 km
32 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
21:25
21:30
5 min
2
1524 km
33 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
21:59
22:00
1 min
2
1548 km
34 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
22:59
23:00
1 min
2
1641 km
35 Manmad Jn (MMR)
23:50
23:55
5 min
2
1708 km
36 Nasik Road (NK)
00:54
00:55
1 min
3
1781 km
37 Devlali (DVL)
01:04
01:05
1 min
3
1787 km
38 Igatpuri (IGP)
02:19
02:20
1 min
3
1832 km
39 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
04:10
04:15
5 min
3
1915 km
40 Dadar (DR)
04:59
05:00
1 min
3
1960 km
41 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
05:25
0
3
1968 km

Train Kolkata Mumbai Mail -12810 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Tatanagar Jn, Chakradharpur, Rourkela, Jharsuguda Jn, Brajrajnagar, Raigarh, Sakti, Champa, Bilaspur Jn, Bhatapara, Raipur Jn, Durg, Raj Nandgaon, Dongargarh, Gondia Jn, Tumsar Road, Bhandara Road, Nagpur, Sevagram, Wardha Jn, Pulgaon Jn, Dhamangaon, Badnera Jn, Murtajapur, Akola Jn, Shegaon, Jalamb Jn, Nandura, Malkapur, Bhusaval Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Devlali, Igatpuri, Kalyan Jn, Dadar, Mumbai Cst,