Gondia Jn (G), Gondia Railway Station

Name: Gondia Jn Code: G City: Gondia
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gondia Jn (G), Gondia :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 00:25 00:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 01:45 01:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 01:51 01:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 02:23 02:25 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 03:11 03:13 2 min N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 03:11 03:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 03:11 03:13 2 min Y N N N N N N
58111 Tatanagar passenger 03:30 03:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 03:51 03:53 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
22845 Pune hatia Super 03:51 03:53 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 05:50 05:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 05:51 05:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni 07:21 07:23 2 min N N Y N N N Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp Starts 08:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 08:26 08:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22846 Hatia Pune Express 08:30 08:35 5 min N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 08:30 08:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 08:45 08:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 09:50 09:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 09:50 09:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:05 10:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special 10:34 10:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres 10:37 10:39 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 10:55 10:57 2 min Y N N N N N N
12105 Vidarbha Expres 11:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 11:26 11:28 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 11:26 11:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 11:36 11:38 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Express 11:36 11:38 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 11:36 11:38 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 12:06 12:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 12:35 12:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 12:35 12:37 2 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 12:35 12:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 12:35 12:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 12:41 12:43 2 min Y N N N N N N
12151 Samarsata Exp 12:41 12:43 2 min N N N Y Y N N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 12:41 12:43 2 min N N N N N Y N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 12:53 12:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 12:53 12:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 12:53 12:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
12809 Howrah Mail 13:11 13:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 13:25 13:35 10 min N N N N N N Y
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 13:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 13:26 13:31 5 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 13:26 13:31 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 13:37 13:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 14:13 14:15 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 14:13 14:15 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 14:33 14:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 14:50 15:00 10 min N N N Y N N Y
12106 Vidarbha Expres Starts 14:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres 15:35 15:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 15:38 15:40 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 15:38 15:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 15:38 15:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 15:45 15:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12811 Hatia Express 15:45 15:47 2 min Y N N N N N Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 16:08 16:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 16:43 16:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 16:46 16:48 2 min N Y N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 16:47 16:49 2 min Y N N N N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 16:47 16:49 2 min N N N Y N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 16:47 16:49 2 min N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 16:47 16:49 2 min Y N N N N N N
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex 18:22 18:24 2 min Y N N Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 18:58 19:03 5 min N Y N N Y N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 19:18 19:23 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 19:56 19:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 20:00 20:05 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 20:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Solapur Mumbai Mail 20:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 20:46 20:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 21:25 21:35 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 21:38 21:40 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 21:38 21:40 2 min Y N N Y N N N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 21:38 21:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 23:38 23:43 5 min N Y N N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 23:38 23:43 5 min N Y N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Gondia Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Gondia Jn station are Okha Howrah Express, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Hwh Ltt Spl, Puri Surat Express, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Howrah Mail, Wainganga Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Surat Puri Exp, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Gondia Jn station like Vidarbha Expres, Janshatabdi Exp, Maharashtra Exp etc or some trains that arrives at time 12:35, 16:47, 23:38, 05:51, 21:25, 05:50, 20:15, 08:26, 20:15, 21:38 and trains Puri St Wkly Ex, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Surat Puri Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Wainganga Exp, Hwh Ltt Spl, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Bsp Intercity, , Hte Ltt Super respectively. There are trains which ends at Gondia Jn like , , Solapur Mumbai Mail, Vidarbha Expres, Janshatabdi Exp, , Maharashtra Exp etc or some trains like Bilaspur Rjdhni, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Bsp Intercity, Korba Express, Bsp Mas Exp, Bilaspur Expres, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Hwh Adi Express, Puri Gandhidham Express etc which departs at Gondia Jn station on 07:23, 16:49, 12:37, 08:28, 19:03, 13:35, 15:45, 16:10, 16:48, 12:37 time. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Itwari Tata Passenger, Vidarbha Expres, Solapur Mumbai Mail, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Hwh Adi Express, Gitanjali Exp, , Nagpur Intercit etc or trains that run weekly Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Bilaspur Expres, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Okha Howrah Express, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Jodhpur puri Express, Howrah Sup Exp, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Pune Bilaspur S, Bsp Mas Exp and etc.