Raigarh (RIG), Raigarh Railway Station

Name: Raigarh Code: RIG City: Raigarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Raigarh (RIG), Raigarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 00:19 00:24 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 00:21 00:26 5 min N N N Y N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:51 01:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 03:01 03:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 03:02 03:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special 03:28 03:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Starts 03:30 - Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 04:51 04:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 05:16 05:21 5 min Y N N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp Starts 06:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 06:32 06:37 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 06:47 06:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 07:19 07:21 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 08:41 08:43 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 09:06 09:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 12:36 12:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 12:38 12:43 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 14:26 14:31 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 14:50 14:51 1 min N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 14:51 14:53 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 14:51 14:53 2 min N N N N Y Y N
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 14:51 14:53 2 min N Y N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 16:11 16:13 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
58111 Tatanagar passenger 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 18:00 18:02 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Express 18:02 18:04 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 19:05 Ends - N Y Y Y Y N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 19:21 19:23 2 min N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail 19:59 20:04 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 20:44 20:46 2 min N N N N Y N N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 22:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 22:14 22:16 2 min N N N Y N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 22:16 22:18 2 min N N Y N N Y N
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 22:16 22:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express 22:16 22:18 2 min Y N N N N N Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 22:29 22:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 23:52 23:54 2 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Raigarh Railway Station

Different trains running from Raigarh are Bsp Pnbe Specia, Itwari Tata Passenger, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Ngp Hatia Spl, Janshatabdi Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Gitanjali Exp. Some of the trains start from Raigarh station like Gondwana Expres, Janshatabdi Exp etc while some train like Tatanagar passenger, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Pbr Howrah Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Samarsata Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Puri Ltt Sf Exp have their stop at 16:40, 05:16, 14:26, 14:51, 18:25, 18:00, 00:19, 19:21, 01:51, 14:50 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Raigarh like Gondwana Expres, Janshatabdi Exp etc or some trains like Bsp Pnbe Specia, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Okha Howrah Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Danapur South Bihar Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Hte Ltt Super, Pbr Howrah Exp, Hatia Express etc which departs at Raigarh station on 20:46, 13:35, 18:04, 04:56, 14:51, 14:31, 12:43, 14:53, 18:02, 22:18 time. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Azad Hind Exp, Durg South Bihar Express, Howrah Express, Howrah Mail, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Hwh Adi Express, Puri Utkal Express etc or train that run weekly like Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express, Hte Ltt Super, Amritsar hirakund Express, Hatia Express, Hte Ngp Special, Jodhpur puri Express, Gondwana Expres, Okha Howrah Express and etc.