Jharsuguda Jn (JSG), Jharsuguda Railway Station

Name: Jharsuguda Jn Code: JSG City: Jharsuguda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jharsuguda Jn (JSG), Jharsuguda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22846 Hatia Pune Express 00:13 00:15 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 01:15 01:20 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 01:20 01:40 20 min N N N N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 01:20 01:40 20 min Y N N N N N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 01:35 01:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 01:35 01:55 20 min N N N N N Y N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 02:15 02:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
08612 Hte Ngp Special 02:25 02:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 02:40 02:45 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 03:30 03:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 04:20 04:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 04:25 04:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 05:00 05:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 06:28 06:30 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
18105 Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express 06:52 06:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 07:35 07:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 07:50 07:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 08:05 08:25 20 min Y Y N N Y N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
12872 Ispat Express 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 09:55 10:00 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 10:55 10:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 10:55 10:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 10:55 10:57 2 min Y N N N N N N
18477 Puri Utkal Express 11:30 11:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22845 Pune hatia Super 12:05 12:07 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T Super Fast Express 13:45 14:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 13:45 14:05 20 min Y N N Y N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp 13:45 14:05 20 min N Y N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 13:45 14:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 13:45 14:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 13:50 13:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 14:00 14:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12812 Hte Ltt Super 14:03 14:05 2 min N N N N Y Y N
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 14:20 14:25 5 min N N Y N N N Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 14:35 14:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 14:40 15:30 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 14:40 15:15 35 min N Y N N Y Y N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 15:10 15:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12871 Ispat Express 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 17:45 17:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 19:23 19:25 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Express 19:23 19:25 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
18106 Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 19:45 19:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 20:40 20:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 20:40 20:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 20:55 21:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp 20:55 21:00 5 min N N N Y Y N N
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 21:41 21:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 22:10 22:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 22:13 22:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 22:18 22:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12376 Asn Mas Express 22:35 22:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 22:35 22:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 23:05 23:25 20 min N N Y N N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 23:30 23:50 20 min N N Y N N Y N
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 23:30 23:50 20 min N N N Y N N N
12811 Hatia Express 23:30 23:32 2 min Y N N N N N Y
22865 Lokmanyatilak puri Super Express 23:30 23:50 20 min N N N Y N N N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 23:50 23:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Jharsuguda Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Jharsuguda Jn station are Puri Utkal Express, Ispat Express, Howrah Sup Exp, Itwari Tata Passenger, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Hwh Cstm Expres, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Koraput Rourkela Express, Rourkela Koraput Express, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Danapur South Bihar Express, Koraput Rourkela Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Howrah Express, Rourkela Koraput Express, Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express etc or train that run weekly like Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Hte Ypr Express, Asn Mas Express, Puri Valsad Express, Hte Ngp Special, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express, Okha Howrah Express, Bsp Pnbe Specia and etc.