Raj Nandgaon (RJN), Raj Nandgaon Railway Station

Name: Raj Nandgaon Code: RJN City: Raj Nandgaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Raj Nandgaon (RJN), Raj Nandgaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 00:07 00:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 00:51 00:53 2 min N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 01:11 01:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 02:40 02:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 03:25 03:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 03:46 03:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 05:11 05:13 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 06:41 06:46 5 min N N N Y N N N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:16 08:21 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni 08:40 08:42 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 09:06 09:08 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12856 Bsp Intercity 09:51 09:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 10:15 10:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 10:26 10:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 11:05 11:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min N N Y N Y Y Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express 11:20 11:21 1 min N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 11:21 11:23 2 min N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 11:21 11:23 2 min Y N N N N N N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 11:51 11:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 11:51 11:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 12:06 12:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 12:46 12:48 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 12:48 12:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 12:48 12:50 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 12:53 12:55 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 13:00 13:02 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12252 Wainganga Exp 13:16 13:18 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12129 Azad Hind Exp 13:22 13:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 13:56 13:58 2 min N N N Y Y N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 14:11 14:13 2 min N N N N N Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 14:34 14:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 14:41 14:43 2 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 14:50 14:52 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 14:50 14:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 15:06 15:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 16:21 16:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex 16:56 16:58 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12852 Bilaspur Expres 17:00 17:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 17:26 17:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 17:36 17:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 18:06 18:07 1 min Y N N N N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 18:06 18:07 1 min N N N Y N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 18:07 18:09 2 min Y N N N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 18:07 18:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
12807 Samta Express 18:21 18:26 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 19:16 19:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 20:23 20:25 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express 21:21 21:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 22:03 22:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 22:56 22:58 2 min N N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Raj Nandgaon Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Raj Nandgaon station are Azad Hind Exp, Samarsata Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Bsp Ndls Raj Ex, Puri Adi Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Itwari Tata Passenger, Nagpur Intercit, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Azad Hind Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Nagpur Intercit, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Howrah Mail, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Azad Hind Exp, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Bsp Intercity, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Tatanagar passenger etc or train that run sporadically like Bsp Mas Exp, Janshatabdi Exp, Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express, Puri Jodhpur Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Pune Bilaspur S, Pbr Howrah Exp, Ernakulam bilaspur Express, Bsp Ten Express, Pa Bilaspur Exp and etc.