Maninagar (MAN), Maninagar Railway Station

Name: Maninagar Code: MAN City: Maninagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Maninagar (MAN), Maninagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12833 Howrah Express 00:03 00:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 01:51 01:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 02:49 02:50 1 min N Y N N N N N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 03:41 03:43 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 03:42 03:43 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 04:04 04:06 2 min N N N N N Y N
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 04:06 04:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 04:13 04:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 04:30 04:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 05:33 05:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 06:16 06:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 06:56 06:58 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 06:56 06:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 06:56 06:58 2 min N N Y N N N N
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 07:26 07:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 07:26 07:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 07:36 07:38 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 07:36 07:38 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
19109 Gujarat Queen 09:56 09:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 12:40 12:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 12:49 12:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 13:41 13:43 2 min N N N N Y N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 13:42 13:43 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 13:42 13:43 1 min N N N N N Y N
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 14:29 14:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 17:19 17:21 2 min N N N N Y N N
19110 Gujarat Queen 18:17 18:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 19:21 19:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 20:39 20:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 20:57 20:59 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 20:57 20:59 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12933 Karnavati Exp 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 21:13 21:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 22:09 22:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 23:21 23:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09409 Adi Patna Spl 23:35 23:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Maninagar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Maninagar like Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Pune Bhuj Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Mao Hapa Spl, Coimbatore rajkot Express, Mumbai Saurashtra Mail, Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Ahmedabad Gujarat Express, Secunderabad rajkot Express. Out of these 22 trains run daily and are Hwh Adi Express, Ahmedabad passenger, Lok Shakti Exp, Bandra Bhuj Express, Gujarat Queen, Bhuj Bandra Express, Howrah Express, Karnavati Exp, Mumbai Central Gujarat Express, Navajivan Exp etc and 19 run on weekly basis like Secunderabad rajkot Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Pune Bhuj Exp, Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express, Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express, Pnbe Adi Specia, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express etc.