Ahmedabad To Maninagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ahmedabad to ManinagarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Vatva 04:00 Maninagar 04:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Saurashtra E... Ambli Road 05:22 Maninagar 07:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhuj Bandra Express Ahmedabad Jn 05:25 Maninagar 05:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Gujarat Exp... Ahmedabad Jn 07:00 Maninagar 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad jn Passenger Ahmedabad Jn 12:40 Maninagar 12:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Vatva 14:15 Maninagar 14:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gujarat Queen Ahmedabad Jn 18:10 Maninagar 18:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jamnagar Sanand Janat... Ahmedabad Jn 20:30 Maninagar 20:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Ahmedabad Jn 20:50 Maninagar 20:57 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Ahmedabad Jn 20:50 Maninagar 20:57 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Lok Shakti Exp Ahmedabad Jn 21:05 Maninagar 21:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gujarat Mail Ahmedabad Jn 22:00 Maninagar 22:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad passenger Ahmedabad Jn 23:00 Maninagar 23:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Patna Spl Ahmedabad Jn 23:25 Maninagar 23:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Howrah Express Ahmedabad Jn 23:55 Maninagar 00:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Maninagar to Ahmedabad
View More Trains

Ahmedabad to Maninagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Ahmedabad City

One of the largest cities in India, Ahmedabad is one of Gujarats most important towns. Founded in 1411 by Sultan Ahmed Shah, Ahmedabad became known for its strong and diverse textile industry during the British colonial period, and was also very important in the Independence Movement. Known best for the Gandhi Ashram that resides on the banks of the beautiful Sabarmati River, Ahmedabad is also an important centre of learning, culture, and heritage.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.