Dongargarh (DGG), Dongargarh Railway Station

Name: Dongargarh Code: DGG City: Dongargarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Dongargarh (DGG), Dongargarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 00:31 00:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 01:16 01:17 1 min N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 02:53 02:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 04:47 04:49 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 07:03 07:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12856 Bsp Intercity 09:27 09:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 09:29 09:30 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 10:51 10:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 11:29 11:30 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 11:29 11:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 11:45 11:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 11:45 11:46 1 min N Y N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 12:16 12:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 13:41 13:42 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12809 Howrah Mail 14:10 14:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 14:25 14:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 14:25 14:27 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 15:31 15:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 15:58 15:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 16:59 17:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 17:44 17:45 1 min Y N N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 17:44 17:45 1 min Y N N N N N N
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 18:01 18:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 18:49 18:50 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 19:59 20:00 1 min N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express 20:57 20:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 22:32 22:34 2 min N N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Dongargarh Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Dongargarh station are Krba Tvc Expres, Gondwana Expres, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Wainganga Exp, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Korba Express, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Samta Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bsp Intercity, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Howrah Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Tatanagar passenger, Hwh Adi Express etc or trains that run weekly Ahmedabad puri Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Puri Adi Exp, Bsp Ten Express, Bilaspur tirunelveli Express, Gondwana Expres, Samta Express, Korba Express and etc.