Ruthiyai (RTA), Ruthiyai Railway Station

Name: Ruthiyai Code: RTA City: Ruthiyai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ruthiyai (RTA), Ruthiyai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
14318 Dehradun Indore express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12182 Dayodaya Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21126 Bhind Indore Express 01:25 01:30 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
1126A Bix Indb Exp 01:25 01:30 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
11126 Gwl Indb Expres 01:25 01:30 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
11125 Ind Gwaliar Exp 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
21125 Indore Bhind Express 02:15 02:20 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
1125A Indore Bhind Ex 02:25 02:30 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 02:45 02:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59821 Kota bhind Passenger 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59822 Bhind Kota passenger 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N Y Y N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12181 Dayodaya Expres 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19801 Kota Indore Intercity 09:10 09:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 10:35 10:40 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 10:35 10:40 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 12:30 12:32 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 12:30 12:32 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 19:20 19:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
14309 Ujjain express 19:20 19:25 5 min N N Y Y N N N
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 20:06 20:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
19802 Indore Intercity Express 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14317 Indore dehradun Express 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N N N Y Y
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 20:30 20:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 21:38 21:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 23:05 23:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Ruthiyai Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ruthiyai like Indore dehradun Express, Gwl Indb Expres, Indore Amritsar Express, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Ind Gwaliar Exp, Bix Indb Exp, Dayodaya Exp, Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express, Bhind Indore Express, Indore Bhind Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Dayodaya Exp, Kota Indore Intercity, Kota bhind Passenger, Indore Intercity Express, Dayodaya Expres, Bhind Kota passenger, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Jodhpur bhopal passenger etc or train that run sporadically like Ujjain express, Dehradun Indore express, Indore Bhind Express, Amritsar Indore Express, Varanasi Sabarmati Express, Indore Amritsar Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Ind Gwaliar Exp, Jhs Bdts Exp, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express and etc.