Chakradharpur (CKP), Chakradharpur Railway Station

Name: Chakradharpur Code: CKP City: Chakradharpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chakradharpur (CKP), Chakradharpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y Y N
12809 Howrah Mail 00:28 00:35 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 00:47 00:54 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 01:03 01:10 7 min Y N N N N N N
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 01:05 01:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 02:32 02:37 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 02:43 02:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
18005 Howrah koraput Express 02:56 03:03 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 03:30 03:35 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 03:30 03:35 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 04:30 04:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 04:50 04:57 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 05:28 05:35 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 07:20 07:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 07:55 08:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 08:08 08:15 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 09:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 09:37 09:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 10:20 10:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12871 Ispat Express 11:48 11:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 13:11 13:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 13:43 13:50 7 min N N N N N N Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 13:43 13:50 7 min Y N N N N N N
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 13:53 14:00 7 min N N N N N Y N
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 16:50 16:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 17:51 17:53 2 min N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express 17:51 17:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 18:45 18:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 19:05 19:12 7 min N N N Y N N N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 19:05 19:12 7 min N N Y N N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 19:10 19:17 7 min N N N N Y N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 19:35 19:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
12376 Asn Mas Express 19:35 19:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 21:10 21:50 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 21:11 21:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 22:15 22:20 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 22:15 22:20 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 22:36 22:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 23:52 23:59 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chakradharpur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Chakradharpur like Pbr Howrah Exp, Durg South Bihar Express, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Ispat Express, Samarsata Exp, Danapur South Bihar Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Howrah koraput Express. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Chakradharpur station like Howrah chakradharpur Passenger etc or some trains that departs at time 19:12, 23:59, 19:17, 03:35, 19:12, 13:50, 04:35, 22:41, 14:00, 08:15 and trains Hwh Ltt Spl, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Hwh Cstm Expres, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Hwh Snsi Expres, Howrah Sup Exp, Samarsata Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Tatanagar passenger respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hwh Adi Express, Tatanagar passenger, Azad Hind Exp, Ispat Express, Howrah Mail, Itwari Tata Passenger, Puri Utkal Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Howrah Express, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Shalimar Udaipur Express, Hwh Ltt Spl, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Okha Howrah Express, Jnaneswarisupdl, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Hwh Snsi Expres, Ltt Hwh Special, Samarsata Exp, Jnaneswari Delx and etc.