Train Schedule 

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:25
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 21:45
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 22:25
Dep. 22:30
Kasara (KSRA)
Arr. 23:38
Dep. 23:40
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 00:15
Dep. 00:20
Devlali (DVL)
Arr. 00:58
Dep. 01:00
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 01:10
Dep. 01:15
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:13
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)
Arr. 02:58
Dep. 03:00
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 03:58
Dep. 04:00
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 04:25
Dep. 04:35
Burhanpur (BAU)
Arr. 05:18
Dep. 05:20
Nepanagar (NPNR)
Arr. 05:38
Dep. 05:40
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 07:00
Dep. 07:05
Harda (HD)
Arr. 08:03
Dep. 08:05
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:40
Pipariya (PPI)
Arr. 10:31
Dep. 10:33
Gadarwara (GAR)
Arr. 11:05
Dep. 11:07
Kareli (KY)
Arr. 11:27
Dep. 11:29
Narsinghpur (NU)
Arr. 11:45
Dep. 11:47
Shridham (SRID)
Arr. 12:12
Dep. 12:14
Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. 13:10
Dep. 13:20
Katni (KTE)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. 14:35
Maihar (MYR)
Arr. 15:25
Dep. 15:27
Satna (STA)
Arr. 16:10
Dep. 16:20
Manikpur Jn (MKP)
Arr. 18:07
Dep. 18:12
Shankargarh (SRJ)
Arr. 18:51
Dep. 18:53
Naini (NYN)
Arr. 20:01
Dep. 20:03
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 20:25
Dep. 20:58
Vindhyachal (BDL)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:02
Mirzapur (MZP)
Arr. 22:18
Dep. 22:20
Chunar (CAR)
Arr. 22:46
Dep. 22:48
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 00:02
Dep. 00:12
Bhabua Road (BBU)
Arr. 00:50
Dep. 00:52
Sasaram (SSM)
Arr. 01:22
Dep. 01:24
Dehri On Sone (DOS)
Arr. 01:41
Dep. 01:43
Anugraha N Road (AUBR)
Arr. 01:56
Dep. 01:58
Gaya Jn (GAYA)
Arr. 03:00
Dep. 03:05
Koderma (KQR)
Arr. 04:18
Dep. 04:20
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD)
Arr. 04:55
Dep. 04:57
Parasnath (PNME)
Arr. 05:28
Dep. 05:30
Gomoh Jn (GMO)
Arr. 06:20
Dep. 06:30
Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
Arr. 07:05
Dep. 07:15
Barakar (BRR)
Arr. 07:54
Dep. 07:56
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 08:15
Dep. 08:30
Raniganj (RNG)
Arr. 08:45
Dep. 08:47
Durgapur (DGR)
Arr. 09:09
Dep. 09:13
Panagarh (PAN)
Arr. 09:23
Dep. 09:25
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
Arr. 10:12
Dep. 10:17
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 11:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Kolkata Mail – 12322 

Train Kolkata Mail, 12322 travelling from Mumbai Cst to Howrah Jn. Train Kolkata Mail passes 50 stations which are Kasara, Raniganj, Barddhaman Jn, Shankargarh, Durgapur, Jalgaon Jn, Shridham, Gomoh Jn, Dadar, Itarsi Jn. Train Kolkata Mail starting point is Mumbai Cst. Howrah Jn is the station were Train Kolkata Mail ends. Kolkata Mail covers total distance of 2177 kms.