Mirzapur (MZP), Mirzapur Railway Station

Name: Mirzapur Code: MZP City: Mirzapur
More Mirzapur stations : Mirzapur Bchaud
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mirzapur (MZP), Mirzapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 00:29 00:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 00:44 00:45 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y N Y N Y N
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 00:58 01:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 00:59 01:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 03:10 03:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 03:47 03:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01712 Pnbe Jbp Spl 04:35 04:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 04:45 04:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 04:45 04:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl 05:55 05:57 2 min N N Y N N Y N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 05:56 05:58 2 min N N N Y N N N
12177 Chambal Exp 06:12 06:13 1 min N N N N N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 06:12 06:13 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
22912 Howrah shipra Express 06:12 06:13 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp 06:12 06:13 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12402 Magadh Express 06:23 06:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12815 Nandan Kanan Ex 06:27 06:28 1 min N Y N Y Y N Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 06:39 06:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 06:40 06:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 07:13 07:15 2 min N N N Y N N Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 07:20 07:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 07:48 07:50 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 08:04 08:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 09:34 09:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 09:48 09:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 10:45 10:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 11:14 11:15 1 min N N N N Y N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 11:33 11:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 12:04 12:05 1 min N N N Y N Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 12:50 12:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 12:50 12:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
09305 Indb Patna Spl 12:50 12:52 2 min N Y N N Y N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 12:50 12:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 12:58 13:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special 13:45 13:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 15:18 15:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01711 Jbp Patna Spl 15:48 15:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 15:50 15:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex 16:28 16:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 16:30 16:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 17:18 17:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 17:38 17:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 17:59 18:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl 18:02 18:04 2 min N N Y N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
12801 Purushottam Exp 18:19 18:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19305 Shipra Express 18:38 18:40 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 18:38 18:40 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12176 Chambal Express 18:38 18:40 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12178 Chambal Express 18:38 18:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
12312 Kalka Mail 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 18:54 18:55 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 18:54 18:55 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 18:54 18:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 19:23 19:25 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 19:23 19:25 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 19:24 19:25 1 min Y N N Y N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 19:33 19:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 19:38 19:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 20:07 20:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 20:35 20:37 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 22:50 22:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
12401 Magadh Express 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:33 23:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
14370 Triveni Express 23:48 23:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 23:48 23:50 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mirzapur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Mirzapur station are Pnbe Jbp Spl, Hwh Ju Express, Bhagalpur Exp, Mau Ltt Spl, Nandan Kanan Ex, Cstm Asansol Ex, Ltt Hwh Puja Sp, Bsb Teachers Sp, Chambal Express, Sanghamitra Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Kalka Mail, Hte Jat Exp, Muri Express, Lal Quila Exp, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Magadh Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Delhi Brahmputra Mail, Kolkata Mail etc or trains that run weekly Mau Ltt Spl, Nautanwa To Durg Express, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Bhagalpur Exp, Bsb Cstm Spl, Pnbe Indb Spl, Gkp Pune Spl, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express and etc.