Katni (KTE), Katni Railway Station

Name: Katni Code: KTE City: Katni
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Katni (KTE), Katni :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 00:20 00:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 00:40 00:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 00:40 00:45 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 00:45 01:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 00:50 01:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 00:55 01:00 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express 00:55 01:00 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 00:55 01:00 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 01:10 01:20 10 min N N Y N N N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 01:20 01:25 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
11068 Saket Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
1068A Saket Link Exp 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 01:55 02:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 02:30 02:50 20 min N N N N N N Y
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 02:30 02:50 20 min N Y N Y N N N
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 02:40 03:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp 02:55 03:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 03:45 03:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 03:50 04:50 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 04:30 04:50 20 min Y N N N N Y N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 04:35 04:55 20 min N N N Y N Y N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 04:35 04:55 20 min N N N N N N Y
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 04:35 04:55 20 min N N N N Y N N
18203 Durg Betwa Express 04:35 04:55 20 min Y N Y N N N N
12185 Rewanchal Exp 04:45 05:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 05:00 05:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 05:00 05:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 05:00 05:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12412 Intercity Exp 05:15 05:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09305 Indb Patna Spl 05:15 05:25 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 05:29 05:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 05:35 05:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 05:50 05:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 05:50 05:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 05:55 06:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 05:55 06:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12122 M P Smprk Krnti 06:00 06:10 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 06:10 06:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 06:15 06:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl 06:15 06:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
11701 Indb Intercity 06:15 06:30 15 min Y N N Y Y N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 06:25 06:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 06:30 06:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 06:35 06:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 06:38 06:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 06:45 06:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N Y N Y N N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12182 Dayodaya Exp 07:35 07:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl 07:50 07:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 08:20 08:25 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 08:20 08:25 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11452 Intercity Exp 08:30 08:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 08:55 09:00 5 min N Y N Y N N N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 08:57 08:59 2 min N N N N Y N N
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 09:00 09:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17609 Patna purna Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
19050 Patna Bandra Express 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 09:15 09:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 09:40 09:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 10:00 10:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01711 Jbp Patna Spl 10:10 10:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 10:25 10:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 10:25 10:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 10:25 10:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 11:10 11:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 11:15 11:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 11:15 11:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 11:20 11:30 10 min Y N N N N Y N
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 11:25 11:35 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express 11:25 11:35 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 11:30 11:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
01712 Pnbe Jbp Spl 11:35 11:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
09411 Adi Patna Spl 11:55 12:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 12:03 12:10 7 min N N Y N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 12:05 12:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 12:05 12:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 12:05 12:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 12:35 12:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 13:00 13:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
22912 Howrah shipra Express 13:00 13:10 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp 13:00 13:10 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl 13:10 13:20 10 min N N Y N N Y N
11266 Abkp Jbp Expres 13:10 13:30 20 min Y N Y N Y N N
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 13:45 13:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
17610 Purna patna Express 13:45 13:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 13:45 13:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19049 Bandra Patna Express 13:45 13:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 13:50 14:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 14:20 14:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail 14:30 14:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 15:40 16:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 15:40 16:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
11265 Ambikapur Expre 15:40 16:00 20 min N Y N Y N N Y
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl 15:55 16:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 16:10 16:30 20 min N Y N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 16:15 16:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 17:00 17:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12411 Intercity Exp 17:10 17:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 17:20 17:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11702 Jbp Intercity 17:50 18:00 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 18:25 18:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11451 Intercity Exp 18:27 18:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special 20:00 20:05 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12536 Ljn Garibrath 20:15 20:20 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12121 M P Smprk Krnti 20:15 20:30 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 20:50 21:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 21:40 21:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15010 Jabalpur Chitrakut Express 21:50 21:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 22:00 22:20 20 min N N N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express 22:05 22:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 22:05 22:10 5 min N Y N N N N Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 22:15 22:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 22:30 22:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 22:55 23:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 23:30 23:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 23:35 23:55 20 min N N N N N N Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 23:35 23:55 20 min N N N N N N Y
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 23:35 23:40 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 23:40 23:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Katni Railway Station

There are number of trains from Katni like Gaya Ms Express, Mau Ltt Spl, Hwh Ltt Special, Cstm Asansol Ex, Amarkantak Exp, Pnbe Pune Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Shipra Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Chhapra Sarnath Express, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Pune Patna Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Rewanchal Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp etc or train that run weekly like Ernakulam patna Express, Shipra Exp, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Mfp Ltt Express, Abkp Jbp Expres, Surat Mahuva Express, Durg Betwa Express, Kyq Ltt Special, Hwh Ltt Special, Kanpur central Betwa Express and etc.