Gidhaur (GHR), Gidhaur Railway Station

Name: Gidhaur Code: GHR City: Gidhaur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gidhaur (GHR), Gidhaur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13039 Janta Express 03:01 03:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 05:31 05:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 05:49 05:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 08:06 08:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 08:56 08:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 09:56 09:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 10:59 11:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 12:23 12:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 12:50 12:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 14:56 14:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 15:16 15:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 16:01 16:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 16:56 16:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 19:10 19:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 21:06 21:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 22:16 22:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 22:18 22:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Gidhaur Railway Station

Different trains running from Gidhaur are Danapur Tatanagar Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Dhanbad patna Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Janta Express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Tatanagar danapur Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Sealdah Ballia Express, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Patna patliputra Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Janta Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch etc or train that run weekly like Dhanbad patna Express, Patna dhanbad express and etc.