Barakar (BRR), Barakar Railway Station

Name: Barakar Code: BRR City: Barakar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barakar (BRR), Barakar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13009 Howrah doon Express 00:33 00:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 00:48 00:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 01:06 01:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 01:54 01:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 01:54 01:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 04:23 04:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 06:33 06:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 07:54 07:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 09:06 09:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 10:06 10:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 11:04 11:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 15:36 15:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 15:48 15:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 17:03 17:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 17:56 17:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 20:45 20:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 22:52 22:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 23:06 23:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Barakar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Barakar like Blackdiamond Ex, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Patna patliputra Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Patna dhanbad express, Kotdwara Doon Express, Doon Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Kolkata Mail, Shaktipunj Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kotdwara Doon Express, Hatia Patliputra Express, Howrah doon Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Shaktipunj Exp, Patna patliputra Express, Coal Field Exp, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Coalfield Exp, Blackdiamond Ex etc or train that run sporadically like Patna dhanbad express, Dhanbad patna Express and etc.