Barwadih Jn (BRWD), Barwadih Railway Station

Name: Barwadih Jn Code: BRWD City: Barwadih
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barwadih Jn (BRWD), Barwadih :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 01:40 01:45 5 min Y N N Y N N N
18611 Ranchi Varanasi Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 02:20 02:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 03:33 03:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
13348 Patna palamou Express 06:15 06:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 10:45 Ends - Y N Y N Y N Y
14370 Triveni Express 10:45 Ends - N Y N Y N Y N
12874 Jharkhand Exp 13:24 13:29 5 min N N Y Y N Y N
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 14:11 14:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express Starts 15:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12873 Jharkhand S J E 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y N Y N N N
13347 Barka Kana Palamou Express 20:40 20:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 21:32 21:42 10 min N N N N N N Y
18612 Varanasi ranchi Express 21:32 21:42 10 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 21:32 21:42 10 min Y N N Y N N N
18101 Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express 22:14 22:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express 22:14 22:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp 22:14 22:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 22:45 22:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Barwadih Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Barwadih Jn station are Hte Jat Exp, Bareilly Triveni Express, Muri Express, Patna palamou Express, Triveni Express, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Barwadih Tribeni Express, Jharkhand Exp, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Barwadih Jn station like Barwadih Tribeni Express etc or some trains that arrives at time 10:45, 19:10, 01:40, 22:14, 21:32, 22:14, 06:15, 02:20, 13:24, 10:45 and trains Triveni Express, Jharkhand S J E, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Patna palamou Express, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Jharkhand Exp, Bareilly Triveni Express respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Bareilly Triveni Express, Triveni Express etc while some train like Jharkhand Exp, Muri Express, Howrah bhopal Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Ranchi Varanasi Express, Shaktipunj Exp, Patna palamou Express, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Hte Jat Exp, Sambalpur Varanasi Express departs at 13:29, 02:25, 22:50, 22:19, 01:45, 14:16, 06:20, 01:45, 22:19, 01:45 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Shaktipunj Exp, Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express, Hte Jat Exp, Barka Kana Palamou Express, Patna palamou Express, Muri Express, Tatanagar jammu Tawi Express, Rourkela Muri Jammu Tawi Express, Barwadih Tribeni Express etc or train that run sporadically like Bhopal howrah express, Jharkhand Exp, Howrah bhopal Express, Jharkhand S J E, Varanasi ranchi Express, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Bareilly Triveni Express, Triveni Express, Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express and etc.