Rayagada (RGDA), Rayagada Railway Station

Name: Rayagada Code: RGDA City: Rayagada
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rayagada (RGDA), Rayagada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:05 00:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 01:10 01:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 01:50 02:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 03:15 03:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 04:00 04:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 04:45 05:00 15 min N N N N N N Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 04:50 05:30 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 04:50 05:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 05:40 05:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 05:40 05:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 06:15 06:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 06:15 06:30 15 min Y N Y N N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 06:15 06:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 06:15 06:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 06:15 06:30 15 min N N N N N Y N
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 06:56 07:06 10 min N Y N N N N N
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 07:00 07:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 07:30 07:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 07:30 07:40 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 07:30 07:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 08:20 08:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 08:20 08:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 09:40 09:45 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 10:50 11:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 13:45 13:50 5 min N N Y N N N Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 13:45 13:55 10 min N N N N N Y N
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express Starts 14:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 14:55 15:05 10 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 15:15 15:30 15 min Y N N N Y N N
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 16:05 16:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 16:30 16:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 18:50 19:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 19:15 19:25 10 min N Y N N N Y N
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 20:40 21:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 21:45 22:30 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 22:05 22:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Rayagada Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rayagada like Puri Adi Exp, Asn Mas Express, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Hte Ypr Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Samta Express, Sbp Ypr Special, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Ypr Sbp Exp, Hte Ypr Spl. There are trains which originates from Rayagada like Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger etc or some trains like Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Sambalpur Nagavali Express, Asn Mas Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Hte Ypr Spl, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Vskp Ald Specia, Hte Ypr Express etc which arrive at Rayagada station on 21:45, 15:15, 06:15, 08:20, 08:20, 13:45, 06:15, 01:50, 13:45, 06:15 time. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger etc while some train like Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger, Hte Ypr Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Mas Asn Express, Ypr Sbp Exp, Samta Express departs at 02:00, 11:10, 19:25, 14:30, 15:45, 06:30, 08:30, 07:40, 01:20, 15:05 time respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Koraput Rourkela Express, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Howrah koraput Express etc or some weekly trains like Mas Asn Express, Hte Ypr Special, Ypr Sbp Exp, Hte Ypr Express, Asn Mas Express, Vskp Ald Specia, Hte Ypr Spl, Ald Vskp Spl, Sbp Ypr Special, Hte Ypr Exam Sp and etc.