Shridham (SRID), Shridham Railway Station

Name: Shridham Code: SRID City: Shridham
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shridham (SRID), Shridham :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11039 Maharashtra Exp 00:01 00:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 00:01 00:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 05:10 05:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 05:14 05:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 05:48 05:50 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 06:39 06:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02062 Hbj Jan Sht Spl 06:39 06:41 2 min N N N N N N Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12529 Intercity Expre 09:48 09:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 12:12 12:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 12:33 12:35 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 13:58 14:00 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 14:54 14:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 16:02 16:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 16:44 16:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 18:24 18:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 18:35 18:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 20:17 20:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 21:30 21:32 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 21:45 21:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi 21:50 21:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02061 Jbp Jan Sht Spl 21:55 21:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Shridham Railway Station

There are number of trains from Shridham like Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Jbp Janshatabdi, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Kolkata Mail, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Vindhyachal Exp. Out of these 19 trains run daily and are Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Vindhyachal Exp, Jbp Janshatabdi, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Kolkata Mail, Amarkantak Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express etc and 6 run on weekly basis like Smnh Jbp Expres, Jbp Somnath Exp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Hbj Jan Sht Spl, Jbp Jan Sht Spl, Ami Jbp Sup Exp etc.