Nimach (NMH), Nimach Railway Station

Name: Nimach Code: NMH City: Nimach
More Nimach stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nimach (NMH), Nimach :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 01:09 01:20 11 min N N Y N Y N Y
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 01:09 01:20 11 min N N Y N Y N Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 01:17 01:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 01:17 01:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 03:39 03:44 5 min Y N N N N N N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 04:55 05:05 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 05:02 05:12 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 12:10 12:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 12:45 12:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 14:40 14:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19657 Udaipur City Ex 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 20:51 20:56 5 min N N Y N N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 21:53 22:02 9 min N N Y N Y N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 21:57 22:02 5 min N Y N Y N N N
19658 Udz Indb Expres 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y