Nimach (NMH), Nimach Railway Station

Name: Nimach Code: NMH City: Nimach
More Nimach stations : Nimach
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nimach (NMH), Nimach :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 01:09 01:20 11 min N N Y N Y N Y
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 01:09 01:20 11 min N N Y N Y N Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 01:17 01:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 01:17 01:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 03:39 03:44 5 min Y N N N N N N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 04:55 05:05 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 05:02 05:12 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 12:10 12:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 12:45 12:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 14:40 14:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19657 Udaipur City Ex 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 20:51 20:56 5 min N N Y N N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 21:53 22:02 9 min N N Y N Y N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 21:57 22:02 5 min N Y N Y N N N
19658 Udz Indb Expres 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nimach Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nimach like Udz Bdts Sf Exp, Udz Indb Expres, Haldighati Pass, Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Haldighati Pass, Mds Kota Mtc Ex, Bdts Aii Udz Ex, Aii Rtm Exp, Koaa Aii Expres. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Udz Ratlam Exp, Indb Aii Link E, Jp Bpl Exp, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Ratlam Ajmer Ex, Aii Rtm Exp, Haldighati Pass, Rtm Udaipur Exp, Dehradun Expres, Udz Indb Expres etc or some weekly trains like Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Koaa Aii Expres, Bdts Aii Udz Ex, Aii Koaa Expres, Udz Bdts Sf Exp and etc.