Nimach (NMH), Nimach Railway Station

Name: Nimach Code: NMH City: Nimach
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nimach (NMH), Nimach :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 01:09 01:20 11 min N N Y N Y N Y
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 01:09 01:20 11 min N N Y N Y N Y
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 01:17 01:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 01:17 01:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 03:39 03:44 5 min Y N N N N N N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 04:55 05:05 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
19328 Udaipur Ratlam Express 05:02 05:12 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger 12:10 12:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Meerut City Dehradun Express 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Ratlam haldighati Passenger 12:45 12:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express 14:40 14:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19657 Udaipur City Ex 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19327 Ratlam Udaipir Express 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 20:51 20:56 5 min N N Y N N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 21:53 22:02 9 min N N Y N Y N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 21:57 22:02 5 min N Y N Y N N N
19658 Udz Indb Expres 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19330 Udaipur Indore Express 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nimach Railway Station

There are number of trains from Nimach like Ratlam Udaipir Express, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger, Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Udz Indb Expres, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Aii Bpl Exp, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Aii Koaa Expres, Koaa Aii Expres. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Ratlam haldighati Passenger, Ajmer Ratlam Express, Udaipur Ratlam Express, Meerut City Dehradun Express, Agra Fort Haldighati Passenger, Udaipur City Ex, Ratlam Ajmer Express, Mandasor Kota Meerut City Express, Ratlam Udaipir Express, Indore etc or trains that run weekly Koaa Aii Expres, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express, Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express, Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express, Aii Koaa Expres and etc.