Nimach (NMH), Nimach Railway Station

Name: Nimach Code: NMH City: Nimach
More Nimach stations : Nimach
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nimach (NMH), Nimach :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp 01:09 01:20 11 min N N Y N Y N Y
12996 Udz Bdts Sf Exp 01:09 01:20 11 min N N Y N Y N Y
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp 01:17 01:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indb Aii Link E 01:17 01:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jp Bpl Exp 02:00 02:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 03:39 03:44 5 min Y N N N N N N
12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex 04:55 05:05 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
19328 Udz Ratlam Exp 05:02 05:12 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Ex 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59812 Haldighati Pass 12:10 12:18 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29020 Dehradun Expres 12:40 12:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59811 Haldighati Pass 12:45 12:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex 14:40 14:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Aii Rtm Exp 18:10 18:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19327 Rtm Udaipur Exp 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 20:51 20:56 5 min N N Y N N N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 21:53 22:02 9 min N N Y N Y N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 21:57 22:02 5 min N Y N Y N N N
19330 Udz Indb Expres 23:55 23:59 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nimach Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nimach like Udz Bdts Sf Exp, Udz Indb Expres, Haldighati Pass, Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Haldighati Pass, Mds Kota Mtc Ex, Bdts Aii Udz Ex, Aii Rtm Exp, Koaa Aii Expres. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Udz Ratlam Exp, Indb Aii Link E, Jp Bpl Exp, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Ratlam Ajmer Ex, Aii Rtm Exp, Haldighati Pass, Rtm Udaipur Exp, Dehradun Expres, Udz Indb Expres etc or some weekly trains like Hyb Aii Sup Exp, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Koaa Aii Expres, Bdts Aii Udz Ex, Aii Koaa Expres, Udz Bdts Sf Exp and etc.