Satna (STA), Satna Railway Station

Name: Satna Code: STA City: Satna
More Satna stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Satna (STA), Satna :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min N Y N N Y Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 00:01 00:10 9 min Y N Y N N N N
11067 Saket Express 00:01 00:10 9 min N N N Y N N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 00:15 00:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 00:15 00:25 10 min Y N N N Y N N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 00:15 00:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 00:15 00:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
12578 Bagmati Express 00:15 00:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
11068 Saket Express 00:15 00:25 10 min Y N N N Y N N
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 00:25 00:35 10 min N Y N Y N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 00:35 00:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 01:10 01:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N Y N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 01:50 02:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 02:10 02:20 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 02:10 02:20 10 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 02:10 02:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 02:15 02:25 10 min N N Y N N Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 02:35 02:45 10 min Y N N N N Y N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 02:45 02:55 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 02:45 02:55 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 03:00 03:10 10 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Express 03:30 03:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 03:45 03:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 03:45 03:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 03:45 03:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 03:55 04:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 03:55 04:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 04:10 04:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl 04:25 04:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl 04:30 04:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 04:35 04:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 04:45 04:55 10 min N Y N Y N N N
11055 Godan Express 04:50 05:00 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 04:50 05:00 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 04:50 05:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 05:10 05:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 05:35 05:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl 05:35 05:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
18203 Durg Betwa Express 06:10 06:20 10 min Y N Y N N N N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N Y N Y N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 06:15 06:25 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 06:15 06:25 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 06:15 06:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 06:35 06:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11452 Intercity Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 07:30 07:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 07:30 07:40 10 min N Y N Y N N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 07:35 07:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 07:40 07:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
17609 Patna purna Express 07:55 08:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
19050 Patna Bandra Express 07:55 08:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 07:55 08:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 08:00 08:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 08:15 08:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 08:20 08:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 08:20 08:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
09305 Indb Patna Spl 08:20 08:30 10 min N Y N N Y N N
01061 Ltt Mau Special 08:35 08:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
12428 Anvt Rewa Exp 09:50 10:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01712 Pnbe Jbp Spl 10:05 10:15 10 min N N N N Y N N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 10:15 10:25 10 min N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 10:40 10:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 10:45 10:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 10:50 11:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 10:50 11:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 10:50 11:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 11:00 11:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 11:25 11:35 10 min N N N Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp 11:25 11:35 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 11:25 11:35 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl 11:35 11:45 10 min N N Y N N Y N
01711 Jbp Patna Spl 11:35 11:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
11071 Kamayani Expres 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N N N Y N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 12:10 12:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 12:35 12:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
12390 Ms Gaya Express 12:45 12:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 12:50 13:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 12:55 13:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 13:05 13:10 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express 13:15 13:20 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl 13:30 13:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12389 Gaya Ms Express 13:45 13:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 14:50 15:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
19049 Bandra Patna Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
17610 Purna patna Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:40 15:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 16:00 16:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 16:10 16:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12427 Rewa Anvt Exp 16:55 17:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 17:15 17:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 17:45 17:55 10 min N N N N N Y N
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl 17:45 17:55 10 min N N Y N N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 18:20 18:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 18:50 19:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 19:10 19:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 19:15 19:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 19:30 19:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 19:30 19:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 19:50 20:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11451 Intercity Exp 20:00 20:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 20:15 20:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 20:15 20:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
11056 Godan Express 20:30 20:40 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 20:30 20:40 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 20:55 21:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 20:55 21:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 21:10 21:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
12536 Ljn Garibrath 21:35 21:45 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 21:50 22:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 21:50 22:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 22:15 22:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 22:20 22:30 10 min N N Y N N N N
09015 St Ald Special 22:20 22:30 10 min N Y N N N Y N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 22:20 22:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 22:45 22:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 23:00 23:10 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 23:00 23:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 23:00 23:10 10 min Y N N Y N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 23:00 23:10 10 min N N Y N N N N
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 23:25 23:35 10 min Y N N Y N N N
15010 Jabalpur Chitrakut Express 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 23:25 23:35 10 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 23:25 23:35 10 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y