Bhabua Road (BBU), Bhabua Railway Station

Name: Bhabua Road Code: BBU City: Bhabua
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhabua Road (BBU), Bhabua :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12877 Rnc Garib Rath 00:44 00:45 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail 00:50 00:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 01:47 01:48 1 min N N N N Y N N
12878 Ndls Rnc G Rath 02:00 02:02 2 min N N N Y N N Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 02:56 02:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12398 Mahabodhi Exp 03:26 03:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 03:36 03:38 2 min N N N Y N N N
19306 Shipra Exp 03:45 03:46 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 03:45 03:46 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12175 Chambal Exp 03:45 03:46 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
12177 Chambal Exp 03:45 03:46 1 min N N N N N Y N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai 04:50 04:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12875 Neelachal Exp 05:16 05:17 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 05:16 05:17 1 min N N N Y N N N
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 05:43 05:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 06:05 06:06 1 min N Y N Y N N N
15109 Rajgir Budh Purnima Express 06:26 06:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 06:28 06:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 06:47 06:48 1 min N N N N Y N N
18611 Ranchi Varanasi Express 06:47 06:48 1 min N Y Y N N Y Y
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 06:47 06:48 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12382 Poorva Express 07:13 07:15 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
22410 Anand Vihar Sasaram Garib Rath 07:18 07:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 07:23 07:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 07:34 07:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 07:39 07:41 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express 07:45 07:46 1 min N N N N N N Y
03126 Anvt Koaa Sf Sp 07:50 07:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 08:20 08:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 08:31 08:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 11:13 11:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 12:14 12:16 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12801 Purushottam Exp 16:00 16:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12397 Mahabodhi Exp 16:35 16:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express 16:41 16:43 2 min N N N N N N Y
18612 Varanasi ranchi Express 16:41 16:43 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 16:41 16:43 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12381 Poorva Express 16:48 16:49 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 17:44 17:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 18:29 18:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express 18:29 18:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 18:50 18:51 1 min Y N N N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 19:33 19:34 1 min N N Y N N N N
03130 Hw Koaa Sf Spl 20:30 20:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 20:52 20:55 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12178 Chambal Express 20:53 20:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express 20:53 20:55 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
19305 Shipra Express 20:54 20:56 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12312 Kalka Mail 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 21:32 21:34 2 min N N N N N N Y
22409 Sasaram Anand Vihar Garib Rath 21:47 21:48 1 min N N N N N N Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 21:58 22:00 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
15110 Varanasi budhpurnima Express 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 22:53 22:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 23:38 23:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 23:49 23:50 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
03125 Koaa Anvtspecia 23:50 23:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Bhabua Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bhabua Road like Hw Koaa Sf Spl, Howrah shipra Express, Hwh Ju Express, Shipra Exp, Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express, Koaa Anvtspecia, Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express, Doon Express, Purushottam Exp, Chambal Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Howrah doon Express, Doon Express, Varanasi budhpurnima Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Hwh Ju Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Kolkata Mail, Kotdwara Doon Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Purshottam Exp etc or trains that run weekly Chambal Express, Bhavnagar asansol Express, Varanasi ranchi Express, Neelachal Exp, Rnc Garib Rath, Ranchi Garibnwaz Express, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Sambalpur Varanasi Express, , Ndls Rnc G Rath and etc.