Train Schedule

Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 08:05
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 08:35
Dep. 08:40
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 10:35
Dep. 10:40
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. 11:30
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 12:25
Dep. 12:30
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. 14:55
Burhanpur (BAU)
Arr. 15:38
Dep. 15:40
Khandwa (KNW)
Arr. 17:35
Dep. 17:40
Harda (HD)
Arr. 18:38
Dep. 18:40
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. 20:10
Pipariya (PPI)
Arr. 21:06
Dep. 21:08
Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:30
Katni (KTE)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:45
Satna (STA)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:20
CHEOKI (COI)
Arr. 06:08
Dep. 06:10
Mirzapur (MZP)
Arr. 07:13
Dep. 07:15
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 08:55
Dep. 09:10
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)
Arr. 09:56
Dep. 09:58
Buxar (BXR)
Arr. 10:25
Dep. 10:27
Dumraon (DURE)
Arr. 10:38
Dep. 10:40
Ara (ARA)
Arr. 11:19
Dep. 11:21
Danapur (DNR)
Arr. 11:47
Dep. 11:57
Patna Jn (PNBE)
Arr. 12:50
Dep. 13:00
Patna Saheb (PNC)
Arr. 13:17
Dep. 13:19
Fatwa (FUT)
Arr. 13:36
Dep. 13:38
Khusropur (KOO)
Arr. 13:46
Dep. 13:48
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
Arr. 14:02
Dep. 14:04
Barh (BARH)
Arr. 14:22
Dep. 14:24
Mokameh Jn (MKA)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:05
Barhiya (BRYA)
Arr. 15:25
Dep. 15:27
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
Arr. 15:53
Dep. 15:55
Kiul Jn (KIUL)
Arr. 16:05
Dep. 16:12
Kajra (KJH)
Arr. 16:28
Dep. 16:30
Abhaipur (AHA)
Arr. 16:39
Dep. 16:41
Jamalpur Jn (JMP)
Arr. 17:22
Dep. 17:27
Bariarpur (BUP)
Arr. 17:38
Dep. 17:40
Sultanganj (SGG)
Arr. 18:00
Dep. 18:02
Bhagalpur (BGP)
Arr. 18:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Bhagalpur Exp – 12336

Know about train Bhagalpur Exp, 12336 that is travelling from Lokmanyatilak Tto Bhagalpur. Train Bhagalpur Exp passes 38 stations which are Mughal Sarai Jn, Kalyan Jn, Abhaipur, Barh, Igatpuri, Katni, Patna Saheb, Bhagalpur, Barhiya, Bhusaval Jn. Train Bhagalpur Exp starts from Lokmanyatilak T. Train Bhagalpur Exp ends at Bhagalpur. Total distance travelled by Train Bhagalpur Exp is 1916 kms.