Fatwa (FUT), Fatwa Railway Station

Name: Fatwa Code: FUT City: Fatwa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Fatwa (FUT), Fatwa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 01:01 01:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03303 Dhn Pnbe Spl 01:15 01:17 2 min Y N N N N N N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 03:00 03:01 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 03:00 03:01 1 min N N Y Y Y Y N
12333 Vibhuti Express 03:33 03:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 04:15 04:16 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 04:15 04:16 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13415 Malda Town Patna Express 04:50 04:51 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
12351 Danapur Express 05:23 05:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 05:37 05:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 05:37 05:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 06:03 06:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 06:12 06:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 06:56 06:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 07:22 07:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13226 Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express 07:46 07:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
23226 Danapur Saharsa Link Express 07:46 07:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 08:00 08:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13252 Rjpb Ipr Expres 08:45 08:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15281 Saharsa koshi express 09:28 09:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 09:54 09:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13234 Danapur Rajgriha Express 09:56 09:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 10:09 10:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 11:47 11:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13251 Ipr Rjpb Expres 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 12:41 12:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 13:07 13:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 13:19 13:20 1 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 13:19 13:20 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 13:36 13:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 13:36 13:38 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 15:56 15:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12367 Vikramshila Exp 16:02 16:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 16:35 16:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13233 Rajgir Rajgriha Express 16:46 16:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 17:11 17:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 17:12 17:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15282 Patna koshi express 17:26 17:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 18:10 18:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23225 Saharsa danapur Link Express 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13225 Jaynagar Intercity Express 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 20:09 20:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 20:15 20:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 20:16 20:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 20:52 20:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 21:34 21:36 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 21:34 21:36 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 21:43 21:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 21:57 21:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13416 Patna malda Town Express 22:17 22:18 1 min Y N N Y N Y N
12334 Vibhuti Express 22:55 22:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 23:30 23:31 1 min Y Y Y N N N Y
13246 Danapur Capital Express 23:30 23:31 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
View More Trains

More About - Fatwa Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Fatwa station are Malda Town Farakka Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Malda Farakka Express, Magadh Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Bhagalpur Exp, Bsp Pnbe Specia, Rjpb Ipr Expres, Shramjeevi Exp, Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Patna patliputra Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Patna koshi express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Grd Dnr Exp, Rajgir Rajgriha Express, Gaya Jsme Mela, Saharsa koshi express, Vibhuti Express, Durg South Bihar Express etc or trains that run weekly Bhagalpur Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Malda Farakka Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Danapur Capital Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Danapur Saharsa Link Express, Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express and etc.