Gotan (GOTN), Gotan Railway Station

Name: Gotan Code: GOTN City: Gotan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gotan (GOTN), Gotan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14662 Barmer Malani Express 00:01 00:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 00:01 00:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04853 Dna Ju Spl 00:13 00:28 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 00:23 00:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 01:22 01:24 2 min N Y N N N N N
04854 Ju Dna Spl 02:00 02:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14059 Dli Jsm Express 03:15 03:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 03:16 03:18 2 min N Y N N N N N
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 03:55 03:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 05:46 05:48 2 min N N N N N N Y
12461 Mandor Express 06:07 06:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12466 Intercity Exp 07:11 07:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 08:26 08:28 2 min N N Y N N N N
04821 Ju Sdah Premium 09:16 09:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 09:50 09:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 10:53 10:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 11:11 11:13 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 11:11 11:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 11:11 11:13 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 11:37 11:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 11:54 11:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 11:54 11:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 12:50 12:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 13:56 13:58 2 min N N Y N N N N
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 14:31 14:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 14:31 14:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 15:36 15:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 16:02 16:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 16:10 16:12 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 16:10 16:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
04822 Ju Jp Spl 19:17 19:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12465 Ranthambore Exp 20:36 20:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 20:56 20:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Gotan Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Gotan station are Delhi Jaisalmer Express, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Malani Exp, Jsm Dli Express, Intercity Exp, Ranthambore Exp, Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Ju Jp Spl, Jaisalmer Delhi Express. Out of these 26 trains run daily and are Ju Dna Spl, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Ju Sdah Premium, Kalka Barmer Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Mandor Express etc and 11 run on weekly basis like Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp, Bandra Vivek Express, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Udn Bkn Ac Spl, Bkn Udn Spl, Varanasi marudhar Express etc.