Kajra (KJH), Kajra Railway Station

Name: Kajra Code: KJH City: Kajra
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kajra (KJH), Kajra :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 00:42 00:43 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13242 Rajendranagar T Banka Express 02:37 02:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 03:32 03:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 06:36 06:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 07:37 07:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 09:18 09:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 10:06 10:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 10:33 10:34 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 11:01 11:02 1 min Y N N Y N N N
13241 Banka Rajendranagar T Express 11:31 11:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 13:12 13:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 15:51 15:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 16:13 16:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 16:28 16:30 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 17:01 17:03 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 17:51 17:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 18:38 18:39 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 20:14 20:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 21:11 21:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kajra Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kajra station are Varanasi sealdah Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Ranchi Bhagalpur Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Howrah gaya Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Varanasi sealdah Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Vikramshila Exp, Howrah gaya Express, Gaya howrah express, Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express etc or trains that run weekly Sahibganj intercity Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Bhagalpur Exp, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Danapur Intercity Express and etc.