Kiul Jn (KIUL), Kiul Railway Station

Name: Kiul Jn Code: KIUL City: Kiul
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kiul Jn (KIUL), Kiul :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 00:05 00:10 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
13021 Howrah mithila Express 00:05 00:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 00:05 00:10 5 min N Y N Y N Y Y
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 00:15 00:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13416 Patna malda Town Express 00:55 01:00 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 01:05 01:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05285 Ranchi Special 01:15 01:17 2 min Y N N Y N N N
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia 01:15 01:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl 01:15 01:17 2 min N N N N N N Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 01:15 01:17 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 01:27 01:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 01:35 01:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 01:50 01:57 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 01:59 02:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 02:15 02:25 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
13242 Rajendranagar T Banka Express 02:15 02:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 02:15 02:25 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
03502 Gkp Asn Spl 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath 02:35 02:37 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela 02:40 02:44 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13415 Malda Town Patna Express 02:45 02:50 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 03:13 03:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12351 Danapur Express 03:25 03:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express 03:50 03:52 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
13111 Lal Quila Exp 03:51 03:55 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 03:51 03:55 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 03:55 03:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 04:02 04:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special 05:34 05:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 05:35 05:37 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12253 Anga Express 05:40 06:05 25 min Y N N N N N N
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 06:17 06:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 07:15 07:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 07:15 07:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
03065 Hwh Pnbe Specia 07:19 07:21 2 min N N N Y N N N
18419 Puri Darbhanga Jaynagar Express 07:35 07:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express 07:35 07:37 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
18449 Puri Badri Nath Dham Express 07:35 07:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia 07:41 07:43 2 min N N Y Y N N N
13510 Gonda asansol Express 07:44 07:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 08:10 08:30 20 min N Y N Y N Y N
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 08:23 08:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp 08:29 08:31 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp 08:29 08:31 2 min N N N N N N Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl 08:31 08:33 2 min N N N Y N N N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 08:52 08:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 09:09 09:11 2 min Y N N N N N N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 09:09 09:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 09:12 09:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 09:30 09:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 09:52 09:56 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 09:55 10:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 10:06 10:08 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 10:22 10:30 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 10:42 11:02 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Puri Express 10:47 10:52 5 min N N N N N Y N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham Express 10:47 10:52 5 min N N Y N N N N
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:05 11:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 11:05 11:10 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 11:50 12:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
03511 Asn Pnbe Specia 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N Y Y
03557 Asn Pnbe Spl 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
13241 Banka Rajendranagar T Express 12:30 12:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 12:38 12:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
03066 Pnbe Hwh Spl 12:50 12:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 13:35 13:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 13:39 13:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp 13:54 13:56 2 min N N N Y N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp 13:54 13:56 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12367 Vikramshila Exp 13:57 14:17 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12303 Poorva Express 14:00 14:02 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
08103 Tata Bgp Specia 14:50 15:20 30 min N N N N N N Y
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 15:15 15:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 15:15 15:20 5 min N Y N N N Y N
11105 Pratham S S Exp 15:18 15:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 15:40 15:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 16:04 16:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 16:05 16:12 7 min Y N Y N Y N N
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 16:05 16:25 20 min N Y N Y N Y N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 16:05 16:12 7 min N N N N N Y N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 16:07 16:12 5 min N Y N N N N N
12254 Anga Express 16:10 16:40 30 min N N Y N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 16:20 16:25 5 min N N N Y Y N N
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 16:33 16:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 16:35 16:45 10 min N N Y N N N Y
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 16:35 16:45 10 min Y N N N Y N N
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 16:49 16:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 17:06 17:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 17:10 17:12 2 min N N Y Y N N N
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 17:44 17:48 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03408 Ndls Bgp Spl 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
12350 Ndls Bgp Expres 17:50 17:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
18621 Patna patliputra Express 18:19 18:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia 18:31 18:33 2 min N N N N N N Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 18:50 19:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12327 Upasana Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12369 Kumbha Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N N Y Y
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl 19:03 19:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 19:10 19:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 19:26 19:31 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 19:30 20:00 30 min N N Y N Y N Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 19:36 19:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13509 Asansol gonda Express 19:39 19:41 2 min N Y N N N N N
03131 Koaa Rxl Specia 19:39 19:41 2 min N N N N N Y N
03135 Koaa Gkp Specia 19:39 19:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
03501 Asn Gkp Special 19:40 19:42 2 min N N N N Y N N
08623 Shc Rnc Special 19:50 19:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
08632 Kir Rnc Special 19:50 19:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
03407 Bgp Ndls Spl 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp 20:05 20:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 20:07 20:12 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12328 Upasana Express 20:22 20:24 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 20:45 20:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 21:10 21:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 21:59 22:04 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath 22:28 22:30 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 22:49 22:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 22:49 22:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 22:57 22:59 2 min N N N N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 23:13 23:17 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 23:14 23:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03303 Dhn Pnbe Spl 23:25 23:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 23:33 23:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08631 Rnc Kir Special 23:40 23:42 2 min N N Y N N N Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 23:50 00:25 25 min N N Y N Y N Y
View More Trains

More About - Kiul Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kiul Jn station are Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Danapur Hwh Exp, Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express, Gkp Asn Spl, Shc Rnc Special, Rnc Kir Special, Pratham S S Exp, Rxl Koaa Specia, Koaa Rxl Specia. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Gaya Jsme Mela, Howrah amritsar Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Grd Dnr Exp, Hwh Dbg Pgr, Hatia Maurya Express, Sdah Mfp Fstpgr, Howrah mithila Express, Lal Quila Exp etc or trains that run weekly Sahibganj intercity Express, Gonda asansol Express, Ranchi Jaynagar Express, Akal Takht Exp, Dhanbad patna Express, Kumbha Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Hyb Dbg Spl, Koaa Gkp Specia, Hw Hwh S F Exp and etc.