Luckeesarai Jn (LKR), Luckeesarai Railway Station

Name: Luckeesarai Jn Code: LKR City: Luckeesarai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Luckeesarai Jn (LKR), Luckeesarai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53041 Hwh Dbg Pgr 02:04 02:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela 02:31 02:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 03:12 03:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12351 Danapur Express 03:34 03:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp 04:02 04:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 04:02 04:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 04:05 04:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 04:44 04:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13157 Kolkata Tirhut Express 05:13 05:14 1 min N N Y N N N N
13155 Kolkata Mithilanchal Express 05:13 05:14 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13019 Howrah bagh Express 05:32 05:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12024 Janshatabdi Exp 07:19 07:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03288 Pnbe Hwh Specia 07:22 07:23 1 min N N N N N N Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 07:31 07:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05589 Jsme Dbg Specia 07:58 08:00 2 min N N Y Y N N N
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 08:32 08:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 08:41 08:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 08:58 08:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12368 Vikramshila Exp 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 09:21 09:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 09:40 09:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci 09:42 09:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 10:06 10:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 10:37 10:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 11:17 11:18 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13332 Patna dhanbad express 11:17 11:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 11:17 11:18 1 min N N Y N N N N
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 13:21 13:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13331 Dhanbad patna Express 13:49 13:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 14:24 14:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13024 Gaya howrah express 15:00 15:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 15:53 15:55 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 15:53 15:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 16:13 16:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 17:18 17:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 17:55 17:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 18:08 18:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13156 Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express 18:23 18:24 1 min Y N N N Y N N
13158 Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express 18:23 18:24 1 min N N Y N N N N
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 18:53 18:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 19:12 19:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 19:25 19:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 19:55 19:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12023 Janshatabdi Exp 20:00 20:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 20:59 21:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 22:37 22:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express 22:38 22:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 23:03 23:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 23:22 23:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 23:24 23:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Luckeesarai Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Luckeesarai Jn station are Danapur Intercity Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Janshatabdi Exp, , Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Kolkata Tirhut Express, Kolkata Mithilanchal Express, Vikramshila Exp, Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Janta Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Tatanagar danapur Express, Grd Dnr Exp, Howrah amritsar Express, Gaya howrah express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Gaya Jsme Mela, Hatia Patliputra Express etc or train that run weekly like Muzaffarpur Tirhut Express, Sahibganj intercity Express, Dhanbad patna Express, Patna dhanbad express, Janshatabdi Exp, Bgp Ltt Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Sitamarhi Mithilanchal Express, Jsme Dbg Specia and etc.