Muzzampur Nryn (MZM), Muzzampur Nryn Railway Station

Name: Muzzampur Nryn Code: MZM City: Muzzampur Nryn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Muzzampur Nryn (MZM), Muzzampur Nryn :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
24042 Kotdwara Mussoorie Express 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14042 Dehradun Mussoorie express 01:13 01:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14041 Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express 03:24 03:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 07:56 07:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15011 Lucknow chandigarh Express 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14044 Delhi Garhwal Express 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54251 Lucknow saharanpur Passenger 15:11 15:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14043 Kotdwara Garhwal Express 16:06 16:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15012 Chandigarh Lucknow express 21:28 21:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Muzzampur Nryn Railway Station

Different trains running from Muzzampur Nryn are Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Chandigarh Lucknow express, Lucknow chandigarh Express, Dehradun Mussoorie express, Delhi Garhwal Express, Delhi S Rohilla Mussoorie Express, Kotdwara Garhwal Express, Kotdwara Mussoorie Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger.