Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur Railway Station

Name: Jaunpur City Code: JOP City: Jaunpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jaunpur City (JOP), Jaunpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 00:45 00:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 03:18 03:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
14227 Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
24227 Varanasi varuna Express 05:50 05:52 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 06:54 06:56 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 07:29 07:31 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 07:29 07:31 2 min N N Y N Y N N
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 10:05 10:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 12:21 12:22 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 12:39 12:40 1 min Y N Y N N N N
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 12:39 12:40 1 min N N N Y N Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 12:56 12:58 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12331 Himgiri Express 15:39 15:40 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 19:05 19:07 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 19:16 19:18 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
24228 Kanpur Central varuna Express 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Lucknow varuna Express 21:32 21:34 2 min Y N N Y N N N

More About - Jaunpur City Railway Station

Different trains running from Jaunpur City are Delhi Farkka Express, Shramjevi N Exp, Varanasi Ahmedabad Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Lucknow varuna Express, Sadbhawana Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Amritsar Howrah express, Shramjeevi Exp, Shramjevi N Exp, Howrah amritsar Express etc or some weekly trains like Kanpur Central varuna Express, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Varanasi Ahmedabad Express, Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express, Malda Farakka Express, Sadbhawana Express, Raxaul sadbhawna Express, Lucknow varuna Express and etc.