Bhagwanpur (BNR), Bhagwanpur Railway Station

Name: Bhagwanpur Code: BNR City: Bhagwanpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhagwanpur (BNR), Bhagwanpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 06:50 06:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 09:22 09:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 09:23 09:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 10:45 10:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 13:14 13:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 13:41 13:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 15:22 15:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 19:17 19:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 22:14 22:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhagwanpur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bhagwanpur like Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Howrah bagh Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Chhapra Tatanagar Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Hatia Maurya Express.