Bariarpur (BUP), Bariarpur Railway Station

Name: Bariarpur Code: BUP City: Bariarpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bariarpur (BUP), Bariarpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13413 Malda Farakka Express 00:25 00:26 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 00:25 00:26 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 01:16 01:18 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 01:16 01:18 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 01:53 01:54 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
13242 Rajendranagar T Banka Express 03:42 03:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 04:47 04:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13023 Howrah gaya Express 05:17 05:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 06:23 06:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 06:42 06:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 07:53 07:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:57 08:58 1 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 09:57 09:58 1 min Y N N Y N N N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 10:13 10:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13241 Banka Rajendranagar T Express 10:17 10:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12368 Vikramshila Exp 11:08 11:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex 11:21 11:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp 12:00 12:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 14:53 14:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 15:27 15:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 16:54 16:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13024 Gaya howrah express 17:25 17:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 17:37 17:38 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 17:38 17:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 17:38 17:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 18:08 18:10 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 19:42 19:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 22:27 22:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bariarpur Railway Station

Different trains running from Bariarpur are Delhi Farakka Express, Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Vikramshila Exp, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Rajendranagar T Banka Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Gaya howrah express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gaya howrah express, Howrah jamalpur Express, Jamalpur howrah Express, Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Vikramshila Exp, Howrah gaya Express etc or train that run weekly like Bhagalpur Ranchi Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Banka Rajendranagar T Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Rajendranagar T Banka Express, Bgp Mldt Int Ex, Sahibganj intercity Express, Ranchi Bhagalpur Express, Delhi Farakka Express and etc.